1. část soutěže - skupina A

4. kolo
Chodov0:3Orion(-15, -20, -14)
Mikulova2:3Kometa(-23, -15, 18, 20, -13)
Lvi-Kralupy
Příští kolo
Kralupy-ChodovNE9.10.10:00
Kometa-LviNE9.10.10:00
Orion-MikulovaNE9.10.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Orion Praha 6 3 2 0 1 15:8 498:481 13
2 TJ Kralupy 4 3 0 1 0 11:3 340:272 10
3 VK Lvi Praha 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 173:153 6
4 SK Kometa Praha 4 1 1 1 1 9:8 378:345 6
5 SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha 4 0 0 1 3 2:12 269:333 1
6 BVC Chodov 4 0 0 0 4 1:12 249:323 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2022, 12:00 Lvi - Chodov Přípotoční 300 Praha - Vršovice 3:0 (18,20,24)
2 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Mikulova 3:0 (17,23,14)
3 18. 9. 2022, 09:00 Kometa - Orion 1:3 (15,-23,-21,-22)
2. kolo
4 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Lvi - Chodov Přípotoční 300 Praha - Vršovice 3:1 (21,22,-22,23)
5 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Mikulova 3:0 (26,14,21)
6 18. 9. 2022, 13:00 Kometa - Orion 2:3 (14,21,-24,-23,-10)
3. kolo
7 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Orion 0:3 (-19,-10,-18)
8 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Kometa 0:3 (-13,-25,-15)
9 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 Lvi - Kralupy .
4. kolo
10 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Orion 0:3 (-15,-20,-14)
11 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Kometa 2:3 (-23,-15,18,20,-13)
12 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 Lvi - Kralupy .
5. kolo
13 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Chodov Popadinec B.
14 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Lvi Majstríková R.
15 9. 10. 2022, 09:00 Orion - Mikulova Horbowyj V.
6. kolo
16 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Chodov Popadinec B.
17 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Lvi Majstríková R.
18 9. 10. 2022, 13:00 Orion - Mikulova Horbowyj V.
7. kolo
19 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Mikulova .
20 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Lvi - Orion .
21 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Kometa .
8. kolo
22 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Mikulova .
23 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Lvi - Orion .
24 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Kometa .
9. kolo
25 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Chodov .
26 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Orion - Kralupy 0:3 (-19,-14,-26)
27 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Lvi .
10. kolo
28 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Chodov .
29 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Orion - Kralupy 3:2 (25,-20,-11,23,11)
30 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Lvi .
11. kolo
31 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Lvi .
32 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Kralupy .
33 13. 11. 2022, 09:00 Orion - Kometa .
12. kolo
34 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Lvi .
35 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Kralupy .
36 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Orion - Kometa .
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Orion - Chodov .
38 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Mikulova .
39 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Lvi .
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Orion - Chodov .
41 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Mikulova .
42 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Lvi .
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Kralupy .
44 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Lvi - Kometa .
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Orion .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Kralupy .
47 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Lvi - Kometa .
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Orion .
17. kolo
49 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Mikulova - Chodov .
50 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Orion - Lvi .
51 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Kralupy .
18. kolo
52 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Mikulova - Chodov .
53 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Orion - Lvi .
54 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Kralupy .
19. kolo
55 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chodov - Kometa .
56 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Orion .
57 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Lvi - Mikulova .
20. kolo
58 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Chodov - Kometa .
59 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Orion .
60 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Lvi - Mikulova .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Svážná 395/7, 63400 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018