Skupina A

12. kolo
Příbram B3:0Netolice(15, 14, 20)
Sokolov1:3Karlovarsko B(-24, -13, 21, -23)
-Domažlice
Kladno B3:0Modřany(30, 18, 22)
Příští kolo
Modřany-Příbram BSO11.12.10:00
Domažlice-Kladno BSO4.12.11:00
Karlovarsko B-SO4.12.10:00
Netolice-SokolovSO4.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Euro Sitex Příbram B 10 10 0 0 0 30:1 776:554 30
2 Volejbal Domažlice 10 8 0 0 2 25:9 795:694 24
3 Kladno volejbal cz B 8 6 0 0 2 18:9 640:597 18
4 VK ČEZ Karlovarsko B 12 5 1 0 6 20:23 952:981 17
5 Volejbal Modřany 10 4 0 0 6 15:20 780:816 12
6 TJ NETOLICE 1892 10 0 0 1 9 7:30 740:896 1
7 Volejbal Sokolov 8 0 0 0 8 1:24 488:633 0
kalendář skupiny
Skupina A
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Sokolov - Příbram B NH 0:3 (-15,-16,-19)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Netolice .
3 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (25,18,22)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-17,-23)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokolov - Příbram B NH 0:3 (-18,-18,-14)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Netolice .
7 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (21,-17,21,22)
8 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Domažlice 1:3 (23,-18,-22,-18)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:1 (-25,20,13,19)
10 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 3:1 (17,-24,11,20)
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno B 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-20)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - .
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:0 (17,21,12)
14 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 3:1 (26,23,-16,23)
15 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno B 1:3 (-14,21,-17,-26)
16 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - .
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Příbram B .
18 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Sokolov .
19 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Netolice 3:1 (21,-18,21,18)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (20,19,16)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Příbram B .
22 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - Sokolov .
23 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Netolice 3:1 (22,-20,20,16)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (13,18,-21,22)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (14,20,16)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice 0:3 (-16,-21,-18)
27 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Sokolov - Modřany 0:3 (-17,-25,-17)
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Kladno B .
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (19,15,22)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice 1:3 (20,-12,-20,-19)
31 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Sokolov - Modřany 0:3 (-26,-16,-21)
32 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Kladno B .
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-23,-15,-20)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - .
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (15,20,17)
36 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:2 (23,21,-30,-20,7)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-22,-17,-17)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - .
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (25,19,19)
40 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (19,22,20)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (17,15,24)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-27,-20,-19)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Domažlice .
44 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Kladno B - Modřany 3:0 (13,26,17)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (15,14,20)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-24,-13,21,-23)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Domažlice .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Modřany 3:0 (30,18,22)
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Příbram B . ,Kotrč M.
50 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno B Sazama L.
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - .
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Sokolov Petrovič M. ,Kratochvíl J.
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Příbram B Kotrč M.
54 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno B . ,Sazama L.
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - .
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Sokolov Kratochvíl J. ,Petrovič M.
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Sokolov .
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - .
59 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B .
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Modřany .
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Sokolov .
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - .
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B .
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Modřany .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Příbram B .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Netolice .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Sokolov .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Příbram B .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - Netolice .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Sokolov .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno B .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Modřany .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno B .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Modřany .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Netolice .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Sokolov .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Netolice .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Sokolov .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Kladno B .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Modřany .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Domažlice .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Kladno B .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Modřany .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Domažlice .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Kladno B .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Kladno B .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Modřany .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Karlovarsko B .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Netolice .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Modřany .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Karlovarsko B .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Netolice .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018