Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

Skupina C

28. kolo
Brno-jih3:0Pardubice(13, 12, 22)
Hradec Králové B3:1Drásov(-21, 24, 23, 23)
Letovice1:3Kometa(-22, 20, -19, -16)
H. Brod3:1Choceň(21, -22, 18, 22)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Sokol Brno - jih 28 19 3 3 3 74:31 2456:2193 66
2 VS Drásov 28 14 5 3 6 65:44 2456:2258 55
3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 28 11 5 2 10 57:50 2357:2356 45
4 VK Choceň 28 10 3 6 9 57:55 2449:2428 42
5 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 28 8 6 4 10 54:58 2420:2477 40
6 SKP Kometa Brno 28 11 1 5 11 53:57 2440:2453 40
7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 28 9 4 3 12 49:59 2377:2421 38
8 TJ Sokol Letovice 28 2 1 2 23 23:78 2037:2406 10
kalendář skupiny
Skupina C
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih 1:3 (-21,-20,16,-14)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Choceň 0:3 (-20,-21,-22)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hradec Králové B - Kometa 3:1 (-21,21,15,19)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Drásov 3:0 (23,22,19)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih 1:3 (-19,-21,18,-22)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Choceň 1:3 (-19,-18,22,-20)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Hradec Králové B - Kometa 3:2 (-25,15,-23,19,13)
8 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Drásov 3:2 (22,-18,18,-25,11)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - Drásov 3:0 (19,19,17)
10 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Pardubice 3:1 (22,-23,19,21)
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové B 3:1 (22,-20,14,22)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Letovice 3:0 (23,16,18)
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - Drásov 3:1 (19,-24,18,16)
14 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Pardubice 3:1 (23,-19,23,18)
15 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové B 3:2 (-21,16,18,-21,10)
16 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Letovice 3:1 (23,17,-21,16)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Brno-jih 3:1 (-20,17,22,11)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hradec Králové B - H. Brod Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 0:3 (-22,-18,-20)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Choceň 3:2 (17,-22,-22,20,15)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Kometa 3:1 (18,22,-23,20)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Brno-jih 1:3 (-19,-19,20,-20)
22 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Hradec Králové B - H. Brod Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 2:3 (-20,-22,26,20,-7)
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Choceň 2:3 (-18,-25,21,24,-9)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Kometa 2:3 (22,-19,-19,18,-13)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Brno-jih - Kometa 3:0 (20,22,22)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - Drásov 2:3 (23,14,-18,-21,-11)
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Pardubice 3:2 (-18,15,19,-17,12)
28 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Hradec Králové B 0:3 (-22,-20,-17)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Brno-jih - Kometa 3:1 (16,22,-23,22)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - Drásov 2:3 (-21,14,17,-18,-13)
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Pardubice 2:3 (19,23,-12,-18,-13)
32 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Hradec Králové B 1:3 (26,-18,-22,-12)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hradec Králové B - Brno-jih 0:3 (-22,-17,-22)
34 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Letovice 3:0 (20,15,22)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Brod 3:2 (-20,18,-22,19,10)
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Choceň 1:3 (28,-16,-23,-21)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Hradec Králové B - Brno-jih 3:2 (22,-14,24,-20,7)
38 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Letovice 3:2 (15,22,-23,-23,6)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Brod 3:1 (-22,14,20,17)
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Choceň 3:1 (15,-22,22,17)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - Choceň 3:0 (19,20,17)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Kometa 3:0 (20,22,16)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Drásov 0:3 (-12,-20,-24)
44 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Hradec Králové B - Pardubice 3:2 (17,-24,-20,22,15)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - Choceň 3:0 (19,14,20)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Kometa 3:2 (-24,21,23,-23,5)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Drásov 0:3 (-12,-19,-21)
48 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Hradec Králové B - Pardubice 3:1 (24,-22,18,18)
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih 0:3 (-21,-20,-12)
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Hradec Králové B 3:0 (18,19,20)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Letovice 3:0 (17,20,13)
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - H. Brod 2:3 (-22,-15,15,22,-11)
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih 0:3 (-23,-17,-17)
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Hradec Králové B 3:0 (22,10,21)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Letovice 3:0 (21,21,12)
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - H. Brod 3:0 (21,20,18)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod 3:0 (17,23,22)
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Letovice 3:0 (21,23,21)
59 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Hradec Králové B 3:0 (17,21,16)
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Drásov - Pardubice 3:0 (14,21,17)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod 1:3 (22,-23,-19,-23)
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Letovice 3:0 (20,17,18)
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Hradec Králové B 3:0 (21,15,20)
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Drásov - Pardubice 3:0 (14,19,20)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 Drásov - Brno-jih 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Kometa 1:3 (23,-22,-16,-18)
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hradec Králové B - Choceň 3:1 (22,-14,21,23)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - H. Brod 0:3 (-18,-22,-16)
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Drásov - Brno-jih 2:3 (26,-19,22,-22,-7)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Kometa 3:2 (-23,21,21,-22,12)
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Hradec Králové B - Choceň 3:0 (20,35,19)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - H. Brod 1:3 (19,-21,-19,-20)
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - Letovice 3:0 (20,16,20)
74 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 H. Brod - Hradec Králové B 3:0 (22,21,21)
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Pardubice 1:3 (-19,17,-16,-16)
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Drásov 1:3 (-21,-13,28,-23)
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - Letovice 2:3 (-27,-19,25,15,-13)
78 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 H. Brod - Hradec Králové B 3:0 (22,28,20)
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Pardubice 2:3 (24,-29,-23,21,-13)
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Drásov 1:3 (-18,-18,22,-18)
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Brno-jih 0:3 (-20,-23,-18)
82 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Drásov - Choceň 0:3 (-21,-25,-22)
83 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - H. Brod 3:0 (19,22,22)
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Hradec Králové B - Letovice 3:1 (21,16,-22,20)
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Brno-jih 2:3 (25,-24,-17,19,-11)
86 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Drásov - Choceň 3:1 (-19,20,12,12)
87 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - H. Brod 3:0 (19,22,22)
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Hradec Králové B - Letovice 3:0 (16,17,10)
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - Hradec Králové B 3:1 (18,-23,21,25)
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - Pardubice 1:3 (25,-23,-24,-19)
91 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 H. Brod - Drásov 1:3 (-26,-22,26,-15)
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Kometa 3:2 (20,23,-17,-20,11)
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - Hradec Králové B 2:3 (-32,18,-22,31,-7)
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - Pardubice 3:0 (20,25,13)
95 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 H. Brod - Drásov 0:3 (-18,-12,-16)
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Kometa 3:1 (14,19,-16,20)
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Brno-jih 1:3 (-23,14,-19,-16)
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - H. Brod 0:3 (-27,-29,-22)
99 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Drásov - Letovice 3:2 (23,16,-19,-17,13)
100 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové B 3:1 (-11,20,19,22)
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Brno-jih 3:0 (16,22,17)
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - H. Brod 3:1 (-21,17,22,20)
103 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Drásov - Letovice 3:1 (13,23,-22,16)
104 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové B 3:1 (-19,27,17,17)
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice 3:2 (23,-21,23,-29,12)
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Hradec Králové B - Drásov Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 2:3 (21,-23,-19,18,-8)
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - Kometa 1:3 (-18,-24,22,-26)
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Choceň 3:2 (-19,-19,27,20,8)
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice 3:0 (13,12,22)
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Hradec Králové B - Drásov Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 3:1 (-21,24,23,23)
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - Kometa 1:3 (-22,20,-19,-16)
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Choceň 3:1 (21,-22,18,22)
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018