1. část soutěže - skupina A

20. kolo
Karlovy Vary3:0Vejprnice(18, 20, 21)
Teplice3:2Jirkov(26, -17, -13, 25, 15)
Plzeň B2:3Kladno volejbal cz(13, -16, -17, 23, -5)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Karlovy Vary 20 13 5 0 2 55:22 1779:1489 49
2 VK Jirkov 20 7 2 7 4 44:39 1814:1765 32
3 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 20 7 4 1 8 39:39 1679:1598 30
4 Kladno volejbal cz 20 8 3 0 7 38:38 1563:1640 28
5 VK Šanov Teplice 20 4 2 4 10 31:48 1604:1754 20
6 Volejbal Plzeň B 20 2 3 7 8 31:52 1632:1825 19
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň B - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-10,-11,-14)
2 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno volejbal cz 1:3 (-21,14,-22,-19)
3 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Jirkov 2:3 (-21,-24,25,30,-9)
2. kolo
4 17. 9. 2022, 15:00 Plzeň B - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-21,-15,-19)
5 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno volejbal cz 3:1 (20,-21,24,24)
6 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Jirkov 0:3 (-25,-15,-20)
3. kolo
7 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Jirkov 3:1 (29,22,-20,19)
8 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Vejprnice 3:1 (14,14,-23,21)
9 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Teplice 1:3 (26,-16,-21,-9)
4. kolo
10 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Jirkov 3:0 (13,18,17)
11 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Vejprnice 3:0 (15,21,20)
12 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Teplice 0:3 (-11,-18,-17)
5. kolo
13 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-13,-21,-21)
14 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Plzeň B 3:2 (18,-16,-16,23,14)
15 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Kladno volejbal cz 3:0 (22,21,20)
6. kolo
16 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (20,-16,17,-17,-11)
17 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Plzeň B 3:1 (-18,23,21,22)
18 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Kladno volejbal cz 3:0 (20,14,21)
7. kolo
19 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno volejbal cz 1:3 (23,-20,-18,-22)
20 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Jirkov 3:2 (-24,-14,21,11,8)
21 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Vejprnice 1:3 (-13,23,-14,-17)
8. kolo
22 23. 10. 2022, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno volejbal cz 3:1 (-21,22,22,21)
23 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Jirkov 3:1 (-15,16,20,15)
24 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Vejprnice 2:3 (16,-17,-13,15,-7)
9. kolo
25 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (23,-17,-19,-19)
26 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Teplice 3:0 (18,24,21)
27 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Plzeň B Hokejových legend 3368 Kladno 3:2 (16,-20,-21,17,13)
10. kolo
28 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-13,22,-17,-20)
29 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Teplice 3:2 (24,-21,21,-17,12)
30 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Plzeň B Hokejových legend 3368 Kladno 3:0 (15,20,24)
11. kolo
31 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň B 3:2 (-23,-19,16,8,8)
32 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Teplice 3:1 (-22,12,22,19)
33 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Vejprnice 3:1 (24,-25,19,27)
12. kolo
34 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň B 3:0 (20,15,21)
35 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Teplice 3:0 (17,17,21)
36 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Vejprnice 2:3 (-17,13,-19,15,-14)
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 Jirkov - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (17,-22,22,-16,-12)
38 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Kladno volejbal cz 3:X
39 4. 12. 2022, 11:00 Teplice - Plzeň B 3:2 (24,-20,25,-23,3)
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 12:00 Jirkov - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (-13,21,-14,23,-6)
41 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Kladno volejbal cz 3:X
42 4. 12. 2022, 15:00 Teplice - Plzeň B 3:0 (18,17,18)
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Teplice 3:2 (23,-24,-22,10,6)
44 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Vejprnice 2:3 (21,-23,17,-24,-13)
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Jirkov 3:1 (19,-19,22,17)
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Teplice 3:0 (17,19,14)
47 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Vejprnice 3:0 (18,20,23)
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Jirkov 1:3 (-20,-19,20,-13)
17. kolo
49 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-20,18,-19,-20)
50 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Plzeň B 2:3 (-24,-22,17,22,-17)
51 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Teplice 3:1 (-20,21,21,18)
18. kolo
52 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-21,-21,22,-18)
53 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Plzeň B 2:3 (-18,-23,12,26,-11)
54 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Teplice 3:1 (15,-24,10,25)
19. kolo
55 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Vejprnice 0:3 (-15,-21,-18)
56 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Teplice - Jirkov 0:3 (-10,-12,-24)
57 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kladno volejbal cz 2:3 (-21,23,19,-21,-8)
20. kolo
58 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Vejprnice 3:0 (18,20,21)
59 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Teplice - Jirkov 3:2 (26,-17,-13,25,15)
60 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kladno volejbal cz 2:3 (13,-16,-17,23,-5)
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018