1. část soutěže - skupina F

20. kolo
-Junior
Kr. Pole B1:3Znojmo(24, -20, -25, -18)
Šlapanice0:3Kojetín(-12, -16, -12)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK PFN Znojmo 16 15 0 1 0 47:10 1392:1061 46
2 VK Královo Pole B 16 7 2 3 4 36:27 1391:1263 28
3 TJ Junior Brno 16 5 3 1 7 30:34 1320:1425 22
4 SK Kojetín 2016 16 4 3 1 8 27:34 1308:1286 19
5 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 16 1 0 2 13 10:45 946:1322 5
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina F
1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Šlapanice - .
2 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Kojetín Milénova 808 Brno - Lesná 3:0 (19,14,17)
3 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Junior - Znojmo 0:3 (-18,-12,-17)
2. kolo
4 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Šlapanice - .
5 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Kojetín Milénova 808 Brno - Lesná 2:3 (20,-21,25,-24,-9)
6 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Junior - Znojmo 1:3 (23,-13,-23,-17)
3. kolo
7 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Znojmo .
8 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kojetín - Junior 1:3 (-20,12,-19,-22)
9 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Šlapanice - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-11,-8,-13)
4. kolo
10 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Znojmo .
11 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kojetín - Junior 2:3 (-23,-21,21,19,-13)
12 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Šlapanice - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-19,-16,-14)
5. kolo
13 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - .
14 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Junior - Šlapanice 3:2 (21,-18,-19,14,14)
15 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Kojetín 3:0 (20,8,24)
6. kolo
16 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - .
17 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Junior - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,17,16)
18 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Kojetín 3:0 (13,20,17)
7. kolo
19 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Kojetín .
20 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Šlapanice - Znojmo 0:3 (-15,-18,-17)
21 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Junior 1:3 (-22,21,-17,-16)
8. kolo
22 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Kojetín .
23 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Šlapanice - Znojmo 0:3 (-19,-11,-13)
24 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Junior 3:1 (-21,18,19,17)
9. kolo
25 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Junior - .
26 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Kr. Pole B 2:3 (17,-20,22,-20,-9)
27 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice 3:0 (20,3,32)
10. kolo
28 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Junior - .
29 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (18,20,18)
30 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice 3:0 (13,18,14)
11. kolo
31 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Šlapanice .
32 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kojetín - Kr. Pole B 3:2 (-20,22,17,-18,15)
33 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Junior 3:0 (13,21,11)
12. kolo
34 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 - Šlapanice .
35 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kojetín - Kr. Pole B 3:2 (20,12,-22,-22,13)
36 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Junior 3:1 (12,16,-27,23)
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - .
38 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Junior - Kojetín 3:1 (-24,22,18,17)
39 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Šlapanice Sirotkova 371 Brno - Žabovřesky 3:0 (5,12,20)
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - .
41 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Junior - Kojetín 3:1 (-12,25,21,21)
42 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Šlapanice Sirotkova 371 Brno - Žabovřesky 3:0 (20,12,20)
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 - Kr. Pole B .
44 11. 12. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Junior 2:3 (-14,16,-24,24,-12)
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kojetín - Znojmo 1:3 (-16,-23,20,-18)
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 - Kr. Pole B .
47 11. 12. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Junior 3:0 (20,19,23)
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kojetín - Znojmo 0:3 (-17,-12,-23)
17. kolo
49 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kojetín - .
50 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Šlapanice 3:1 (-22,12,20,19)
51 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Junior - Kr. Pole B 2:3 (19,-14,23,-20,-11)
18. kolo
52 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kojetín - .
53 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Šlapanice 3:1 (14,13,-25,22)
54 8. 1. 2023, 13:00 Junior - Kr. Pole B 1:3 (-11,-16,23,-22)
19. kolo
55 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Junior .
56 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Znojmo 1:3 (24,-21,-17,-17)
57 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín 1:3 (-10,20,-17,-13)
20. kolo
58 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Junior .
59 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Znojmo 1:3 (24,-20,-25,-18)
60 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín 0:3 (-12,-16,-12)
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018