1. část soutěže - skupina E

12. kolo
Ostrava B3:0Opava(22, 16, 20)
Stará Bělá1:3Olomouc(-16, -18, 19, -22)
Nový Jičín0:3Zlín(-22, -25, -13)
Příští kolo
Nový Jičín-Ostrava BNE4.12.10:00
Zlín-Stará BěláSO3.12.9:00
Olomouc-OpavaNE4.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VAM Olomouc 14 11 2 1 0 41:11 1219:985 38
2 VSC Zlín 12 10 0 0 2 30:8 918:686 30
3 SVK Nový Jičín 14 2 3 3 6 22:34 1153:1221 15
4 TJ Ostrava B 12 2 2 3 5 20:29 994:1076 13
5 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 12 1 2 2 7 17:32 947:1097 9
6 Happy Sport Opava 12 1 2 2 7 15:31 890:1056 9
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina E
1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1062 Opava - Kateřinky 3:0 (21,23,22)
2 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Stará Bělá 2:3 (-18,23,15,-21,-8)
3 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Zlín - Nový Jičín 3:0 (18,19,11)
2. kolo
4 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1062 Opava - Kateřinky 3:2 (23,-22,23,-17,11)
5 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Stará Bělá 3:1 (9,11,-23,17)
6 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Zlín - Nový Jičín 3:1 (24,17,-25,20)
3. kolo
7 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín 2:3 (-16,21,15,-27,-15)
8 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Stará Bělá - Zlín Stanislavského 1270 Ostrava - Svinov 0:3 (-17,-11,-12)
9 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Olomouc Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1062 Opava - Kateřinky 0:3 (-20,-8,-22)
4. kolo
10 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín 2:3 (16,-20,-19,22,-13)
11 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Stará Bělá - Zlín Stanislavského 1270 Ostrava - Svinov 0:3 (-24,-21,-23)
12 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Olomouc Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1062 Opava - Kateřinky 0:3 (-21,-9,-16)
5. kolo
13 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Ostrava B 3:0 (11,20,22)
14 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zlín - Opava 3:0 (14,14,11)
15 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Stará Bělá 3:0 (11,9,15)
6. kolo
16 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Ostrava B 3:1 (-16,18,18,20)
17 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Zlín - Opava 3:0 (18,9,9)
18 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Stará Bělá 3:1 (22,-22,16,11)
7. kolo
19 14. 10. 2022, 16:00 Ostrava B - Stará Bělá 3:2 (-10,25,-21,19,5)
20 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1062 Opava - Kateřinky 3:2 (-17,17,-26,18,12)
21 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Zlín 3:0 (20,16,21)
8. kolo
22 19. 10. 2022, 18:00 Ostrava B - Stará Bělá Gen. Píky 2975 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava 3:2 (20,-15,-21,23,14)
23 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1062 Opava - Kateřinky 2:3 (-18,21,21,-21,-13)
24 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Zlín 3:0 (15,22,24)
9. kolo
25 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zlín - Ostrava B 3:1 (12,20,-21,10)
26 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc 0:3 (-21,-18,-16)
27 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 Stará Bělá - Opava 3:1 (18,23,-23,22)
10. kolo
28 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Zlín - Ostrava B 3:0 (10,16,13)
29 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc 2:3 (20,18,-22,-20,-13)
30 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Stará Bělá - Opava 3:2 (22,-18,-24,15,10)
11. kolo
31 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Ostrava B - Opava 3:1 (-21,21,22,18)
32 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Stará Bělá - Olomouc 1:3 (-18,24,-14,-15)
33 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Zlín 0:3 (-17,-21,-12)
12. kolo
34 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Ostrava B - Opava 3:0 (22,16,20)
35 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Stará Bělá - Olomouc 1:3 (-16,-18,19,-22)
36 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Zlín 0:3 (-22,-25,-13)
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B .
38 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Zlín - Stará Bělá Broučkova 568 Zlín Prokopec V.
39 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Opava Došlík V.
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B .
41 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Zlín - Stará Bělá Broučkova 568 Zlín Prokopec V.
42 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Opava Došlík V.
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Ostrava B - Olomouc .
44 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Zlín Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1062 Opava - Kateřinky Kovář V.
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Stará Bělá - Nový Jičín .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Ostrava B - Olomouc .
47 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Zlín Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1062 Opava - Kateřinky Kovář V.
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Stará Bělá - Nový Jičín .
17. kolo
49 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Stará Bělá - Ostrava B .
50 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava .
51 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Zlín - Olomouc .
18. kolo
52 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Stará Bělá - Ostrava B .
53 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava .
54 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Zlín - Olomouc .
19. kolo
55 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Ostrava B - Zlín .
56 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín 3:0 (15,23,18)
57 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Opava - Stará Bělá .
20. kolo
58 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Ostrava B - Zlín .
59 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-24,21,-22,18,12)
60 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Opava - Stará Bělá .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Svážná 395/7, 63400 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018