KP starší žákyně

KOLO
8. kolo
TJ Bižuterie "B"-TJ Bižuterie "A"
TJ Turnov-TJ Bižuterie "A"
TJ Turnov "A"-TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"
TJ Bižuterie "B"-SK Ještědská Liberec
TJ Turnov-TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"
DUKLA Liberec-Vrtule Frýdlant
SK Ještědská Liberec-TJ Turnov "A"
TJ Turnov "A"-TJ Bižuterie "A"
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště-Vrtule Frýdlant
TJ Bižuterie "B"-TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A"
TJ Turnov-TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště-DUKLA Liberec
SK Ještědská Liberec-TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A"
SK Ještědská Liberec-TJ Bižuterie "A"
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf-TJ Turnov "A"
DUKLA Liberec-TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Zikuda Turnov "A" 12 11 1 0 0 24:1 609:360 35
2 SK Ještědská Liberec 13 8 3 0 2 22:7 669:503 30
3 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 14 8 0 3 3 19:12 656:589 27
4 TJ Bižuterie "A" 10 7 2 0 1 18:4 507:375 25
5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" 11 7 1 1 2 17:7 538:358 24
6 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 14 3 3 2 6 14:19 637:685 17
7 TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC 13 3 1 5 4 13:19 588:635 16
8 Vrtule Frýdlant 12 3 2 0 7 10:16 527:580 13
9 TJ Bižuterie "B" 11 3 1 1 6 9:15 438:515 12
10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 13 1 0 2 10 4:24 409:658 5
11 TJ Zikuda Turnov 13 0 0 0 13 0:26 330:650 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-8,-17)
2 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-22,-20)
3 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Turnov "A" - DUKLA Liberec 2:0 (12,16)
4 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - TJ Turnov 2:0 (11,7)
5 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:1 (-10,19,12)
6 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Bižuterie "A" 0:2 (-24,-19)
7 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - SK Ještědská Liberec 2:0 (23,20)
8 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - TJ Turnov "A" 0:2 (-21,-21)
9 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - DUKLA Liberec 2:1 (20,-15,6)
10 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:1 (-20,13,12)
11 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-6,-21)
12 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 TJ Turnov - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-15,-9)
13 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Turnov "A" 0:2 (-10,-4)
14 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Bižuterie "B" 0:2 (-21,-17)
15 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - DUKLA Liberec 2:0 (17,14)
2. kolo
16 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - DUKLA Liberec 2:1 (13,-21,10)
17 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:0 (21,15)
18 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - SK Ještědská Liberec 2:0 (20,21)
19 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - DUKLA Liberec 0:2 (-18,-23)
20 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Bižuterie "A" 0:2 (-8,-9)
21 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:0 (6,15)
22 3. 10. 2021, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (22,14)
23 3. 10. 2021, 12:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Turnov 2:0 (18,18)
24 3. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (17,19)
25 3. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - TJ Bižuterie "A" 1:2 (22,-11,-11)
26 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Turnov 2:0 (14,7)
27 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Turnov "A" 0:2 (-25,-15)
28 3. 10. 2021, 15:00 TJ Turnov "A" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:1 (-17,12,10)
3. kolo
29 7. 11. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - TJ Turnov "A" 0:2 (-13,-20)
30 7. 11. 2021, 09:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" 0:2 (-19,-14)
31 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Turnov "A" - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (9,10)
32 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (7,10)
33 7. 11. 2021, 11:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Turnov 2:0 (12,14)
34 7. 11. 2021, 11:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:1 (24,-21,14)
35 7. 11. 2021, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - DUKLA Liberec 2:1 (-21,14,8)
36 7. 11. 2021, 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" 0:2 (-23,-14)
37 7. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-15,-21)
38 7. 11. 2021, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (14,23)
39 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:1 (19,-21,14)
40 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 1:2 (-17,22,-7)
4. kolo
41 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Turnov 2:0 (22,21)
42 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - DUKLA Liberec 0:2 (-9,-9)
43 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-14,-24)
44 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-23,-22)
45 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Turnov 2:0 (20,21)
46 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-15,-18)
47 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (14,13)
48 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 DUKLA Liberec - SK Ještědská Liberec 1:2 (21,-17,-6)
49 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Turnov 2:0 (12,10)
5. kolo
50 9. 1. 2022, 08:00 TJ Turnov "A" - TJ Turnov 2:0 (6,7)
51 9. 1. 2022, 08:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - TJ Bižuterie "B" .
52 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:1 (17,-20,9)
53 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Turnov 2:0 (16,14)
54 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (13,16)
55 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" 0:2 (-5,-1)
56 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (12,19)
57 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Turnov "A" 0:2 (-7,-14)
58 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (12,14)
59 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Turnov "A" 0:2 (-15,-14)
60 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (21,22)
61 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (17,13)
62 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (17,21)
63 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 TJ Turnov "A" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" 2:0 (20,18)
64 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Bižuterie "A" 1:2 (21,-16,-10)
65 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-15,-15)
66 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:1 (15,-15,13)
67 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 TJ Turnov "A" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (18,18)
68 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (11,5)
69 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (12,22)
6. kolo
70 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Bižuterie "B" .
71 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Bižuterie "A" .
72 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - DUKLA Liberec .
73 6. 2. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" .
74 6. 2. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf .
75 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" .
76 6. 2. 2022, 12:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie "B" .
77 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" .
78 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" .
79 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Turnov - Vrtule Frýdlant .
7. kolo
80 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf .
81 6. 2. 2022, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - Vrtule Frýdlant .
82 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 TJ Turnov "A" - SK Ještědská Liberec .
83 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Turnov "A" .
84 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Turnov - DUKLA Liberec .
85 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Bižuterie "B" .
86 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - Vrtule Frýdlant .
87 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 TJ Turnov "A" - Vrtule Frýdlant .
88 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie "A" .
89 6. 3. 2022, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" - SK Ještědská Liberec .
90 6. 2. 2022, 11:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" .
91 6. 3. 2022, 12:00 TJ Bižuterie "A" - TJ Turnov .
92 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf .
93 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" .
94 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Turnov "A" .
8. kolo
95 3. 4. 2022, 08:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Bižuterie "A" .
96 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Bižuterie "A" .
97 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 TJ Turnov "A" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" .
98 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - SK Ještědská Liberec .
99 3. 4. 2022, 10:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" .
100 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 DUKLA Liberec - Vrtule Frýdlant .
101 3. 4. 2022, 10:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Turnov "A" .
102 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 TJ Turnov "A" - TJ Bižuterie "A" .
103 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - Vrtule Frýdlant .
104 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" .
105 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 TJ Turnov - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf .
106 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - DUKLA Liberec .
107 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "A" .
108 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Bižuterie "A" .
109 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Turnov "A" .
110 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" .
© ČVS 2015-2018