Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

KP starší žákyně - 1.kolo

KOLO
3. kolo
Turnov2:0DUKLA Liberec(12, 16)
Vrtule Frýdlant0:2TJ Bižuterie(-24, -19)
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf2:1DUKLA Liberec(20, -15, 6)
TJ Turnov "B"0:2SK Ještědská Liberec(-15, -9)
TJ Bižuterie2:0DUKLA Liberec(17, 14)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Zikuda Turnov 3 3 0 0 0 6:0 150:84 9
2 TJ Bižuterie 3 3 0 0 0 6:0 151:117 9
3 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3 2 0 1 0 5:2 156:119 7
4 SK Ještědská Liberec 3 2 0 0 1 4:2 143:99 6
5 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 2 0 2 0 0 4:2 105:107 4
6 TJ Bižuterie "B" 3 1 0 1 1 3:4 142:148 4
7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 2 1 0 0 1 2:2 92:68 3
8 Vrtule Frýdlant 2 0 1 0 1 2:3 103:101 2
9 TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC 3 0 0 1 2 1:6 110:155 1
10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 3 0 0 0 3 0:6 90:150 0
11 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 3 0 0 0 3 0:6 56:150 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-8,-17)
2 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 Nový Bor - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (11,7)
3 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie - SK Ještědská Liberec 2:0 (23,20)
4 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:1 (-20,13,12)
5 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Turnov "B" - Turnov 0:2 (-10,-4)
2. kolo
6 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-22,-20)
7 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:1 (-10,19,12)
8 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 Nový Bor - Turnov 0:2 (-21,-21)
9 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-6,-21)
10 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Bižuterie "B" 0:2 (-21,-17)
3. kolo
11 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - DUKLA Liberec 2:0 (12,16)
12 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Bižuterie 0:2 (-24,-19)
13 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - DUKLA Liberec 2:1 (20,-15,6)
14 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Turnov "B" - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-15,-9)
15 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie - DUKLA Liberec 2:0 (17,14)
© ČVS 2015-2018