Krajský přebor I. tř. mužů

10. kolo
Klatovy2:3Skvrňany(-22, 24, -19, 22, -13)
Union1:3Domažlice B(19, -18, -16, -15)
Mirošov0:3USK Slavia B(-20, -22, -19)
USK Slavia C-
Příští kolo
Skvrňany-SO10.12.10:00
USK Slavia B-USK Slavia CSO10.12.10:00
Domažlice B-MirošovNE11.12.11:00
Klatovy-UnionSO10.12.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 USK Slavia Plzeň B 10 8 1 1 0 29:8 864:634 27
2 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany 10 4 3 2 1 25:18 934:892 20
3 Volejbal Domažlice B 8 3 1 1 3 17:16 663:691 12
4 TJ Sokol Mirošov 8 3 1 1 3 15:15 643:623 12
5 USK Slavia Plzeň C 8 1 3 1 3 14:19 677:727 10
6 SK Volejbal Klatovy 8 1 0 3 4 11:21 655:730 6
7 TJ Union Plzeň 8 0 1 1 6 9:23 590:729 3
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany 3:0 (18,17,22)
2 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice B - .
3 22. 10. 2022, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia C 2:3 (22,-27,23,-21,-14)
4 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Union - Mirošov 1:3 (-14,-18,17,-22)
2. kolo
5 22. 10. 2022, 14:30 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany 3:2 (18,15,-24,-19,9)
6 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice B - .
7 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia C 3:0 (23,20,22)
8 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Union - Mirošov 3:2 (-25,21,25,-11,12)
3. kolo
9 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov 3:1 (17,-24,19,18)
10 29. 10. 2022, 09:00 USK Slavia C - Union K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec 3:2 (-19,-18,20,22,8)
11 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Klatovy .
12 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec 3:1 (-16,13,18,14)
4. kolo
13 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov 3:0 (19,19,21)
14 29. 10. 2022, 13:00 USK Slavia C - Union K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec 3:1 (23,-14,15,21)
15 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Klatovy .
16 29. 10. 2022, 15:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec 3:1 (-21,14,14,20)
5. kolo
17 13. 11. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany 1:3 (-8,-21,17,-22)
18 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-16,-14,-11)
19 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Union - .
20 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia C 3:0 (12,10,18)
6. kolo
21 13. 11. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany 2:3 (16,23,-12,-14,-12)
22 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B 1:3 (-18,-18,21,-19)
23 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Union - .
24 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia C 3:0 (12,24,18)
7. kolo
25 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia C 3:2 (22,21,-18,-23,6)
26 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Mirošov .
27 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Union 3:0 (14,13,19)
28 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy 3:2 (-13,14,-15,21,15)
8. kolo
29 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia C 2:3 (23,-21,-16,25,-10)
30 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 - Mirošov .
31 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Union 3:0 (9,5,9)
32 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy 3:0 (22,14,17)
9. kolo
33 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 1:3 (-24,22,-22,-18)
34 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Union - Domažlice B 1:3 (-20,17,-20,-16)
35 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B 3:2 (-13,-12,19,17,12)
36 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 USK Slavia C - .
10. kolo
37 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 2:3 (-22,24,-19,22,-13)
38 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Union - Domažlice B 1:3 (19,-18,-16,-15)
39 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-20,-22,-19)
40 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 USK Slavia C - .
11. kolo
41 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Skvrňany - .
42 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 USK Slavia B - USK Slavia C Dvořák O.
43 11. 12. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov Sazama L.
44 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 Klatovy - Union Urban M.
12. kolo
45 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Skvrňany - .
46 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 USK Slavia B - USK Slavia C Dvořák O.
47 11. 12. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov Sazama L.
48 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Klatovy - Union Urban M.
13. kolo
49 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Union - Skvrňany Koutský M.
50 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Mertins J.
51 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 USK Slavia C - Domažlice B K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec Cihlář M.
52 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 - USK Slavia B .
14. kolo
53 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Union - Skvrňany Koutský M.
54 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Mertins J.
55 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 USK Slavia C - Domažlice B K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec Cihlář M.
56 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 - USK Slavia B .
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B .
58 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Domažlice B .
59 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 USK Slavia C - Klatovy K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
60 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mirošov - Union .
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B .
62 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Domažlice B .
63 14. 1. 2023, 15:00 USK Slavia C - Klatovy K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
64 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Mirošov - Union .
17. kolo
65 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany .
66 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Union - USK Slavia C .
67 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Klatovy - .
68 22. 1. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B .
18. kolo
69 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany .
70 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Union - USK Slavia C .
71 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Klatovy - .
72 22. 1. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B .
19. kolo
73 4. 2. 2023, 12:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B .
74 4. 2. 2023, 09:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
75 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 - Union .
76 11. 2. 2023, 09:00 USK Slavia C - Mirošov .
20. kolo
77 4. 2. 2023, 16:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B .
78 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
79 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 - Union .
80 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 USK Slavia C - Mirošov .
21. kolo
81 12. 3. 2023, 09:00 USK Slavia C - Skvrňany K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
82 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mirošov - .
83 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Union - USK Slavia B .
84 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B .
22. kolo
85 12. 3. 2023, 13:00 USK Slavia C - Skvrňany K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
86 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Mirošov - .
87 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Union - USK Slavia B .
88 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B .
23. kolo
89 4. 3. 2023, 12:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy .
90 4. 3. 2023, 12:00 Domažlice B - Union .
91 4. 3. 2023, 09:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
92 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 - USK Slavia C .
24. kolo
93 4. 3. 2023, 16:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy .
94 4. 3. 2023, 16:00 Domažlice B - Union .
95 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov K Prokopávce 1473 Plzeň - Bolevec .
96 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 - USK Slavia C .
25. kolo
97 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 - Skvrňany .
98 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 USK Slavia C - USK Slavia B .
99 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B .
100 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Union - Klatovy .
26. kolo
101 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 - Skvrňany .
102 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 USK Slavia C - USK Slavia B .
103 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B .
104 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Union - Klatovy .
27. kolo
105 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Skvrňany - Union .
106 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 Klatovy - Mirošov .
107 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia C Msgre. B. Staška 232 Domažlice - Hořejší Předměstí .
108 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 USK Slavia B - .
28. kolo
109 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Skvrňany - Union .
110 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Klatovy - Mirošov .
111 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia C Msgre. B. Staška 232 Domažlice - Hořejší Předměstí .
112 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 USK Slavia B - .
© ČVS 2015-2018