Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů

4. kolo
Zruč nad Sázavou0:3Dobřichovice B(-18, -19, -21)
Dobříš1:3Nymburk.(22, -21, -23, -23)
Sedlčany2:3Mělník(18, 20, -18, -21, -12)
Tuchlovice-Vlašim
Zruč nad Sázavou1:3Dobřichovice B(21, -19, -14, -17)
Dobříš2:3Nymburk.(20, -20, -24, 17, -6)
Sedlčany3:0Mělník(15, 22, 17)
Tuchlovice-Vlašim
Příští kolo
Mělník-TuchloviceSO6.11.11:00
Nymburk.-SedlčanySO6.11.10:00
Dobřichovice B-DobříšSO6.11.9:00
Roztoky-Zruč nad SázavouSO6.11.11:00
Mělník-TuchloviceSO6.11.15:00
Nymburk.-SedlčanySO6.11.10:00
Dobřichovice B-DobříšSO6.11.13:00
Roztoky-Zruč nad SázavouSO6.11.15:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volleyball Nymburk. 8 4 2 1 1 20:11 692:635 17
2 TJ EMĚ Mělník 8 3 2 1 2 17:15 660:673 14
3 KV Dobříš 8 3 1 2 2 17:15 699:669 13
4 TJ Sokol Vlašim 6 4 0 0 2 13:6 437:367 12
5 VK Tuchlovice 4 3 1 0 0 12:3 352:284 11
6 EcoLifts Roztoky 6 3 0 1 2 12:10 487:451 10
7 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 6 2 1 1 2 12:12 514:520 9
8 TJ TATRAN Sedlčany 6 1 0 1 4 6:15 414:478 4
9 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 8 0 0 0 8 2:24 458:636 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2021-2022)
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš 3:0 (27,21,21)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (12,13,15)
3 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 Mělník - Roztoky Pod Vrchem 3421 Mělník 3:1 (-21,20,15,22)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk. - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (21,-23,-23,22,-15)
5 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš 3:2 (16,-17,-20,15,7)
6 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (14,23,13)
7 3. 10. 2021, 15:00 Mělník - Roztoky Pod Vrchem 3421 Mělník 3:2 (-17,21,-10,21,10)
8 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk. - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-16,-23,21,15,10)
2. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 Roztoky - Nymburk. 3:0 (16,16,19)
10 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník 1:3 (14,-16,-23,-17)
11 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 Dobříš - Vlašim Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 3:0 (20,19,14)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sedlčany - Tuchlovice 1:3 (-12,-14,21,-20)
13 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 Roztoky - Nymburk. 0:3 (-21,-22,-13)
14 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník 0:3 (-19,-18,-11)
15 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Dobříš - Vlašim Nečín70 3:1 (20,21,-16,18)
16 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sedlčany - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-18,-22,-16)
3. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vlašim - Sedlčany 3:0 (19,11,21)
18 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Mělník - Dobříš 2:3 (23,-13,-23,21,-6)
19 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk. - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (15,18,24)
20 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky 1:3 (20,-25,-13,-20)
21 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vlašim - Sedlčany 3:0 (23,19,18)
22 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Mělník - Dobříš 0:3 (-19,-22,-18)
23 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk. - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (14,19,16)
24 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky 0:3 (-13,-23,-18)
4. kolo
25 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-18,-19,-21)
26 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Dobříš - Nymburk. Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 1:3 (22,-21,-23,-23)
27 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sedlčany - Mělník 2:3 (18,20,-18,-21,-12)
28 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim Ibl J.
29 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (21,-19,-14,-17)
30 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Dobříš - Nymburk. Nečín70 2:3 (20,-20,-24,17,-6)
31 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sedlčany - Mělník 3:0 (15,22,17)
32 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim Ibl J.
5. kolo
33 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice Louka P.
34 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk. - Sedlčany Pořadatel: NH - BIOS, COP Nymburk - V kolonii 1804 - Nymburk Nastoupil V.
35 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš Vladyka P.
36 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou Matas M.
37 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice Louka P.
38 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk. - Sedlčany Nastoupil V.
39 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš Vladyka P.
40 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou Matas M.
6. kolo
41 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Dobříš - Roztoky Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 Večeřa J.
42 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sedlčany - Dobřichovice B Černý J.
43 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk. Červený V.
44 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník Stehlíček .
45 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Dobříš - Roztoky Nečín70 Večeřa J.
46 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sedlčany - Dobřichovice B Černý J.
47 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk. Červený V.
48 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník Stehlíček .
7. kolo
49 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk. - Vlašim Nastoupil V.
50 20. 11. 2021, 11:30 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice Zvolský R.
51 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Roztoky - Sedlčany Matas M.
52 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš Velinov E.
53 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk. - Vlašim Nastoupil V.
54 20. 11. 2021, 13:30 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice Zvolský R.
55 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 Roztoky - Sedlčany Matas M.
56 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš Velinov E.
8. kolo
57 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sedlčany - Zruč nad Sázavou Černý J.
58 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky Ibl J.
59 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Oyuntsetseg M.
60 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk. Červený V.
61 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sedlčany - Zruč nad Sázavou Černý J.
62 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky Ibl J.
63 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Oyuntsetseg M.
64 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk. Červený V.
9. kolo
65 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník Vladyka P.
66 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Roztoky - Vlašim Matas M.
67 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice .
68 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Dobříš - Sedlčany Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 Tvrz J.
69 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník Vladyka P.
70 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Roztoky - Vlašim Matas M.
71 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice .
72 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Dobříš - Sedlčany Nečín70 Tvrz J.
10. kolo
73 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš - Tuchlovice Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 .
74 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim .
75 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Roztoky - Mělník .
76 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk. .
77 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš - Tuchlovice Nečín70 .
78 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim .
79 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 Roztoky - Mělník .
80 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk. .
11. kolo
81 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk. - Roztoky .
82 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou .
83 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš .
84 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Sedlčany .
85 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk. - Roztoky .
86 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou .
87 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš .
88 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Sedlčany .
12. kolo
89 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sedlčany - Vlašim .
90 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš - Mělník Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 .
91 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Nymburk. .
92 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B .
93 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sedlčany - Vlašim .
94 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš - Mělník Nečín70 .
95 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Nymburk. .
96 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B .
13. kolo
97 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou .
98 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk. - Dobříš .
99 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Sedlčany .
100 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice .
101 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou .
102 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk. - Dobříš .
103 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Sedlčany .
104 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice .
14. kolo
105 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník .
106 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sedlčany - Nymburk. .
107 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš - Dobřichovice B Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 .
108 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky .
109 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník .
110 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sedlčany - Nymburk. .
111 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš - Dobřichovice B Nečín70 .
112 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky .
15. kolo
113 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Dobříš .
114 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Sedlčany .
115 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk. - Tuchlovice Pořadatel: NH - BIOS, COP Nymburk - V kolonii 1804 - Nymburk .
116 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim .
117 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Dobříš .
118 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Sedlčany .
119 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk. - Tuchlovice .
120 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim .
16. kolo
121 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Nymburk. .
122 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B .
123 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sedlčany - Roztoky .
124 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš - Zruč nad Sázavou Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 .
125 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Nymburk. .
126 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B .
127 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sedlčany - Roztoky .
128 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš - Zruč nad Sázavou Nečín70 .
17. kolo
129 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Sedlčany .
130 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice .
131 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim .
132 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 Nymburk. - Mělník .
133 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Sedlčany .
134 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice .
135 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim .
136 19. 3. 2022, 15:00 Nymburk. - Mělník .
18. kolo
137 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B .
138 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky .
139 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč nad Sázavou .
140 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sedlčany - Dobříš .
141 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B .
142 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky .
143 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč nad Sázavou .
144 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sedlčany - Dobříš .
© ČVS 2015-2018