1. část soutěže - skupina B

14. kolo
H. Králové3:1Č. Budějovice(9, -23, 16, 10)
Kr. Pole B3:0H. Brod(17, 14, 24)
Škola0:3Střešovice(-11, -14, -18)
Příští kolo
Č. Budějovice-Škola10.12.19:00
Kr. Pole B-Střešovice10.12.19:00
H. Brod-H. Králové10.12.19:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 15 11 2 2 0 43:12 1311:972 39
2 TJ Tatran Střešovice 15 9 1 0 5 32:18 1144:986 29
3 SG Ludvíka Daňka 15 9 0 2 4 32:19 1169:987 29
4 VK MADETA České Budějovice 15 6 0 1 8 22:28 1062:1086 19
5 SCM-ČVS-JKY 6 4 1 0 1 16:6 524:428 14
6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 3 2 0 10 15:35 920:1135 13
7 Škola volejbalu 15 0 0 1 12 3:45 639:1175 -1
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina B
1. kolo
22092 24. 9. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-22,-22,-15)
22093 25. 9. 2021, 19:30 Škola - H. Brod Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-18,-18,-16)
22094 24. 9. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové 0:3 (-22,-27,-22)
22095 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - H. Králové 3:2 (26,-24,-16,17,18)
2. kolo
22096 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (17,14,18)
22097 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Škola - H. Brod Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 1:3 (19,-21,-16,-24)
22098 25. 9. 2021, 11:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 2:3 (-18,18,14,-20,-12)
22099 28. 9. 2021, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Kr. Pole B 1:3 (25,-15,-23,-23)
3. kolo
22100 1. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 2:3 (22,-15,17,-21,-10)
22101 1. 10. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-21,-13,-17)
22102 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Škola 3:0 (8,8,22)
22103 28. 10. 2021, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (14,17,21)
4. kolo
22104 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 0:3 (-12,-21,-24)
22105 2. 10. 2021, 12:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B 3:2 (15,20,-18,-13,9)
22106 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Škola 3:0 (19,14,11)
22107 28. 10. 2021, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Škola 3:0 (13,11,15)
5. kolo
22108 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Škola - Č. Budějovice Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-11,-13,-15)
22109 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-11,-9,-20)
22110 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - H. Brod 3:0 (11,12,8)
22111 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - H. Brod 3:0 (13,13,14)
6. kolo
22112 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Škola - Č. Budějovice Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-15,-18,-13)
22113 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (16,19,16)
22114 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - H. Brod 3:0 (17,16,21)
22115 28. 11. 2021, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Střešovice 3:1 (17,22,-23,21)
7. kolo
22116 29. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Brod 3:0 (12,10,21)
22117 29. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - H. Králové 3:2 (22,28,-23,-17,12)
22118 29. 10. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Škola 3:0 (9,11,8)
8. kolo
22119 30. 10. 2021, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Brod 3:0 (16,16,25)
22120 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - H. Králové 0:3 (-20,-21,-23)
22121 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Škola Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (6,6,18)
9. kolo
22122 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (24,22,16)
22123 17. 9. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Škola 3:X
22124 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Střešovice 0:3 (-12,-18,-20)
10. kolo
22125 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Č. Budějovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (21,17,17)
22126 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Škola 3:X
22127 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Střešovice 0:3 (-13,-13,-17)
11. kolo
22128 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 1:3 (-19,23,-21,-23)
22129 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Škola 3:2 (18,-20,-19,23,7)
22130 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (15,18,31)
12. kolo
22131 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:1 (-25,18,24,19)
22132 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Škola 3:0 (17,11,24)
22133 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B 3:1 (24,-22,18,20)
13. kolo
22134 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (18,25,22)
22135 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod 3:0 (16,18,16)
22136 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Škola - Střešovice Hrdějovice597 0:3 (-15,-11,-18)
14. kolo
22137 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (9,-23,16,10)
22138 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (17,14,24)
22139 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Škola - Střešovice Hrdějovice597 0:3 (-11,-14,-18)
15. kolo
22140 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Škola Novotný M. ,Janoušek V.
22141 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice Gallus M. ,Vitanov I.
22142 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - H. Králové Vašková D. ,Musilová A.
16. kolo
22143 11. 12. 2021, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Škola Sazama L. ,Biskup R.
22144 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Novák M. ,Sedlák Z.
22145 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - H. Králové Olt J. ,Hejtmánek P.
17. kolo
22146 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 H. Brod - Č. Budějovice .
22147 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Střešovice .
22148 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 Škola - Kr. Pole B Hrdějovice597 .
18. kolo
22149 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Č. Budějovice .
22150 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Střešovice .
22151 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Škola - Kr. Pole B Hrdějovice597 .
19. kolo
22152 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Kr. Pole B .
22153 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Škola - H. Králové Hrdějovice597 .
22154 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Střešovice - H. Brod .
20. kolo
22155 29. 1. 2022, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Kr. Pole B .
22156 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Škola - H. Králové Hrdějovice597 .
22157 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice - H. Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018