Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

1. část soutěže - skupina B

4. kolo
Č. Budějovice0:3H. Králové(-12, -21, -24)
H. Brod3:2Kr. Pole B(15, 20, -18, -13, 9)
Střešovice3:0Škola(19, 14, 11)
SCM-ČVS-JKY3:0Škola(13, 11, 15)
Příští kolo
Škola0:3Č. BudějoviceSO16.10.18:00
Střešovice0:3Kr. Pole B15.10.18:00
H. Králové3:0H. Brod15.10.19:00
SCM-ČVS-JKY3:0H. BrodNE28.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 21 14 3 2 2 55:22 1693:1419 50
2 TJ Tatran Střešovice 21 12 2 0 7 45:26 1597:1300 40
3 SG Ludvíka Daňka 21 10 0 5 6 41:34 1657:1512 35
4 VK MADETA České Budějovice 21 11 0 1 9 37:31 1501:1421 34
5 SCM-ČVS-JKY 6 4 1 0 1 16:6 524:428 14
6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 21 3 2 1 15 18:53 1203:1649 14
7 Škola volejbalu 21 2 2 1 14 15:55 1090:1536 9
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina B
1. kolo
22092 24. 9. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-22,-22,-15)
22093 25. 9. 2021, 19:30 Škola - H. Brod Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-18,-18,-16)
22094 24. 9. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové 0:3 (-22,-27,-22)
22095 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - H. Králové 3:2 (26,-24,-16,17,18)
2. kolo
22096 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (17,14,18)
22097 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Škola - H. Brod Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 1:3 (19,-21,-16,-24)
22098 25. 9. 2021, 11:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 2:3 (-18,18,14,-20,-12)
22099 28. 9. 2021, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Kr. Pole B 1:3 (25,-15,-23,-23)
3. kolo
22100 1. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 2:3 (22,-15,17,-21,-10)
22101 1. 10. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-21,-13,-17)
22102 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Škola 3:0 (8,8,22)
22103 28. 10. 2021, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (14,17,21)
4. kolo
22104 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 0:3 (-12,-21,-24)
22105 2. 10. 2021, 12:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B 3:2 (15,20,-18,-13,9)
22106 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Škola 3:0 (19,14,11)
22107 28. 10. 2021, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Škola 3:0 (13,11,15)
5. kolo
22108 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Škola - Č. Budějovice Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-11,-13,-15)
22109 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-11,-9,-20)
22110 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - H. Brod 3:0 (11,12,8)
22111 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - H. Brod 3:0 (13,13,14)
6. kolo
22112 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Škola - Č. Budějovice Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-15,-18,-13)
22113 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (16,19,16)
22114 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - H. Brod 3:0 (17,16,21)
22115 28. 11. 2021, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Střešovice 3:1 (17,22,-23,21)
7. kolo
22116 29. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Brod 3:0 (12,10,21)
22117 29. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - H. Králové 3:2 (22,28,-23,-17,12)
22118 29. 10. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Škola 3:0 (9,11,8)
8. kolo
22119 30. 10. 2021, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Brod 3:0 (16,16,25)
22120 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - H. Králové 0:3 (-20,-21,-23)
22121 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Škola Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (6,6,18)
9. kolo
22122 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (24,22,16)
22123 17. 9. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Škola 3:X
22124 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Střešovice 0:3 (-12,-18,-20)
10. kolo
22125 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Č. Budějovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (21,17,17)
22126 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Škola 3:X
22127 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Střešovice 0:3 (-13,-13,-17)
11. kolo
22128 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 1:3 (-19,23,-21,-23)
22129 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Škola 3:2 (18,-20,-19,23,7)
22130 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (15,18,31)
12. kolo
22131 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:1 (-25,18,24,19)
22132 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Škola 3:0 (17,11,24)
22133 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B 3:1 (24,-22,18,20)
13. kolo
22134 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (18,25,22)
22135 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod 3:0 (16,18,16)
22136 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Škola - Střešovice Hrdějovice597 0:3 (-15,-11,-18)
14. kolo
22137 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (9,-23,16,10)
22138 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (17,14,24)
22139 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Škola - Střešovice Hrdějovice597 0:3 (-11,-14,-18)
15. kolo
22140 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Škola 3:0 (18,13,17)
22141 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice 2:3 (23,-22,21,-15,-12)
22142 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - H. Králové 2:3 (-19,23,-16,19,-2)
16. kolo
22143 11. 12. 2021, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Škola 3:0 (14,18,18)
22144 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-15,-14,-17)
22145 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - H. Králové 1:3 (-16,25,-29,-19)
17. kolo
22146 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 H. Brod - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-16,-18,-21)
22147 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Střešovice 3:0 (20,14,11)
22148 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 Škola - Kr. Pole B Hrdějovice597 3:2 (-11,29,-22,28,10)
18. kolo
22149 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-24,-12,-14)
22150 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Střešovice 3:1 (16,18,-19,15)
22151 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Škola - Kr. Pole B Hrdějovice597 3:2 (19,-23,13,-6,12)
19. kolo
22152 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-17,-21,-25)
22153 1. 1. 2022, 00:00 Škola - H. Králové covid-19 Hrdějovice597 3:0 (0,0,0)
22154 1. 1. 2022, 00:00 Střešovice - H. Brod covid-19 3:0 (0,0,0)
20. kolo
22155 29. 1. 2022, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (18,18,19)
22156 1. 1. 2022, 00:00 Škola - H. Králové covid-19 Hrdějovice597 3:0 (0,0,0)
22157 1. 1. 2022, 00:00 Střešovice - H. Brod covid-19 3:0 (0,0,0)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018