1. část soutěže - skupina B

2. kolo
Benátky n. J.3:1H. Králové(17, -23, 19, 20)
Česká Lípa3:1Liberec B(16, 22, -22, 22)
Příští kolo
Liberec B-Benátky n. J.22.10.19:00
H. Králové-ČZU Praha22.10.19:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 173:135 6
2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 151:160 3
3 VK Dukla Liberec B 2 0 1 0 1 4:5 189:199 2
4 TJ ČZU Praha 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 102:104 1
5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1 0 0 0 1 1:3 81:98 0
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina B
1. kolo
12021 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec B 2:3 (-19,19,20,-21,-12)
12022 15. 10. 2021, 19:30 Benátky n. J. - Česká Lípa 3:0 (13,20,21)
2. kolo
12023 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - H. Králové 3:1 (17,-23,19,20)
12024 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Česká Lípa - Liberec B 3:1 (16,22,-22,22)
3. kolo
12025 22. 10. 2021, 19:00 Liberec B - Benátky n. J. Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
12026 22. 10. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - ČZU Praha Kmoníček J. ,Tomášek F.
4. kolo
12027 23. 10. 2021, 16:30 H. Králové - Česká Lípa Vašková D. ,Stehlíček .
12028 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Benátky n. J. Koutník P. ,Brabec J.
5. kolo
12029 29. 10. 2021, 19:00 Česká Lípa - ČZU Praha Tůmová M. ,Čermák J.
12030 29. 10. 2021, 19:00 Liberec B - H. Králové Tomášek F. ,Michálková D.
6. kolo
12031 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Česká Lípa .
12032 30. 10. 2021, 16:30 H. Králové - Liberec B Sochor J. ,Kostka M.
7. kolo
12033 12. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Benátky n. J. .
12034 12. 11. 2021, 19:00 Liberec B - Česká Lípa .
8. kolo
12035 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Liberec B - ČZU Praha .
12036 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Česká Lípa - Benátky n. J. .
9. kolo
12037 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Česká Lípa - H. Králové .
12038 19. 11. 2021, 19:30 Benátky n. J. - ČZU Praha .
10. kolo
12039 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec B .
12040 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 ČZU Praha - H. Králové .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018