2. část - skupina o 1.-8. místo
1. kolo |
12061 |
26. 11. 2021, 18:00 |
Plzeň |
- |
Velké Meziříčí |
|
3:1 (-22,18,20,26) |
|
12062 |
26. 11. 2021, 19:00 |
Č. Budějovice B |
- |
H. Králové |
|
2:3 (19,23,-18,-15,-9) |
|
12063 |
26. 11. 2021, 19:30 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Tesla |
|
3:1 (22,-25,23,17) |
|
12064 |
26. 11. 2021, 18:00 |
Dobřichovice |
- |
Bučovice |
|
3:1 (13,-18,19,17) |
|
2. kolo |
12065 |
27. 11. 2021, 18:00 |
Plzeň |
- |
H. Králové |
|
2:3 (22,-20,-19,18,-9) |
|
12066 |
27. 11. 2021, 11:00 |
Č. Budějovice B |
- |
Velké Meziříčí |
|
3:0 (14,16,16) |
|
12067 |
27. 11. 2021, 17:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Bučovice |
|
3:0 (16,18,23) |
|
12068 |
27. 11. 2021, 17:00 |
Dobřichovice |
- |
Tesla |
|
3:1 (-21,14,16,17) |
|
3. kolo |
12069 |
10. 12. 2021, 19:00 |
H. Králové |
- |
Tesla |
|
3:1 (23,22,-20,18) |
|
12070 |
10. 12. 2021, 19:30 |
Velké Meziříčí |
- |
Bučovice |
|
0:3 (-24,-17,-23) |
|
12071 |
10. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
Plzeň |
- |
Dobřichovice |
|
0:3 (-16,-14,-19) |
|
12072 |
10. 12. 2021, 19:00 |
Č. Budějovice B |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
0:3 (-10,-21,-16) |
|
4. kolo |
12073 |
11. 12. 2021, 16:30 |
H. Králové |
- |
Bučovice |
|
3:0 (24,22,17) |
|
12074 |
11. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
Velké Meziříčí |
- |
Tesla |
|
0:3 (-23,-23,-21) |
|
12075 |
11. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
Plzeň |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
0:3 (-23,-17,-14) |
|
12076 |
11. 12. 2021, 17:00 |
Č. Budějovice B |
- |
Dobřichovice |
|
0:3 (-23,-20,-21) |
|
5. kolo |
12077 |
17. 12. 2021, 19:30 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Velké Meziříčí |
|
3:1 (19,13,-22,22) |
|
12078 |
17. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
Dobřichovice |
- |
H. Králové |
|
3:2 (16,-21,20,-22,12) |
|
12079 |
17. 12. 2021, 19:00 |
Bučovice |
- |
Č. Budějovice B |
|
3:0 (13,15,13) |
|
12080 |
17. 12. 2021, 19:00 |
Tesla |
- |
Plzeň |
|
1:3 (-20,-23,18,-25) |
|
6. kolo |
12081 |
18. 12. 2021, 18:30 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
H. Králové |
|
2:3 (18,15,-21,-14,-12) |
|
12082 |
18. 12. 2021, 17:00 |
Dobřichovice |
- |
Velké Meziříčí |
|
3:0 (15,15,22) |
|
12083 |
18. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
Bučovice |
- |
Plzeň |
|
3:0 (18,20,20) |
|
12084 |
18. 12. 2021, 11:00 |
Tesla |
- |
Č. Budějovice B |
|
2:3 (-23,19,-18,13,-10) |
|
7. kolo |
12085 |
21. 1. 2022, 18:00 |
Plzeň |
- |
Č. Budějovice B |
|
1:3 (-15,21,-23,-17) |
|
12086 |
26. 1. 2022, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Dobřichovice |
|
3:0 (25,21,22) |
|
12087 |
21. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
Bučovice |
- |
Tesla |
|
3:1 (-12,17,20,27) |
|
12088 |
21. 1. 2022, 19:30 |
Velké Meziříčí |
- |
H. Králové |
|
0:3 (-22,-23,-21) |
|
8. kolo |
12089 |
2. 2. 2022, 19:30 |
Č. Budějovice B |
- |
Plzeň |
|
3:1 (17,-18,30,18) |
|
12090 |
1. 2. 2022, 19:00 |
Dobřichovice |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:1 (17,-25,23,20) |
|
12091 |
20. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
Tesla |
- |
Bučovice |
|
1:3 (-17,21,-23,-20) |
|
12092 |
22. 1. 2022, 16:30 |
H. Králové |
- |
Velké Meziříčí |
|
3:1 (25,20,-19,21) |
|
9. kolo |
12093 |
28. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
H. Králové |
- |
Plzeň |
|
3:1 (17,-23,22,18) |
|
12094 |
28. 1. 2022, 19:30 |
Velké Meziříčí |
- |
Č. Budějovice B |
|
3:2 (19,-15,-18,18,15) |
|
12095 |
28. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
Bučovice |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
1:3 (-20,-22,20,-21) |
|
12096 |
28. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
Tesla |
- |
Dobřichovice |
|
3:0 (21,24,19) |
|
10. kolo |
12097 |
29. 1. 2022, 16:30 |
H. Králové |
- |
Č. Budějovice B |
|
3:0 (22,19,23) |
|
12098 |
29. 1. 2022, 18:00 |
Velké Meziříčí |
- |
Plzeň |
|
3:1 (19,15,-21,23) |
|
12099 |
29. 1. 2022, 11:00 |
Tesla |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
0:3 (-15,-15,-18) |
|
12100 |
29. 1. 2022, 18:00 |
Bučovice |
- |
Dobřichovice |
|
0:3 (-19,-19,-21) |
|
11. kolo |
12101 |
4. 2. 2022, 19:00 |
Bučovice |
- |
H. Králové |
|
3:0 (16,19,23) |
|
12102 |
4. 2. 2022, 19:00 |
Tesla |
- |
Velké Meziříčí |
|
3:0 (16,17,13) |
|
12103 |
4. 2. 2022, 19:30 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Plzeň |
|
3:0 (21,19,17) |
|
12104 |
4. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
Dobřichovice |
- |
Č. Budějovice B |
|
3:0 (21,15,21) |
|
12. kolo |
12105 |
5. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
Bučovice |
- |
Velké Meziříčí |
|
3:0 (22,24,16) |
|
12106 |
5. 2. 2022, 11:00 |
Tesla |
- |
H. Králové |
|
3:1 (-21,13,18,24) |
|
12107 |
5. 2. 2022, 17:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Č. Budějovice B |
|
3:0 (12,22,15) |
|
12108 |
5. 2. 2022, 17:00 |
Dobřichovice |
- |
Plzeň |
|
3:1 (15,-20,18,21) |
|
13. kolo |
12109 |
18. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
H. Králové |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
2:3 (24,-21,-20,20,-12) |
|
12110 |
18. 2. 2022, 19:30 |
Velké Meziříčí |
- |
Dobřichovice |
|
1:3 (-17,20,-15,-22) |
|
12111 |
18. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
Plzeň |
- |
Bučovice |
|
0:3 (-12,-20,-17) |
|
12112 |
18. 2. 2022, 19:00 |
Č. Budějovice B |
- |
Tesla |
|
1:3 (-22,-24,29,-21) |
|
14. kolo |
12113 |
19. 2. 2022, 16:30 |
H. Králové |
- |
Dobřichovice |
|
2:3 (21,-21,20,-24,-11) |
|
12114 |
19. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
Velké Meziříčí |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
2:3 (17,22,-23,-20,-13) |
|
12115 |
19. 2. 2022, 17:00 |
Plzeň |
- |
Tesla |
|
1:3 (-20,-20,22,-21) |
|
12116 |
19. 2. 2022, 17:00 |
Č. Budějovice B |
- |
Bučovice |
|
0:3 (-15,-17,-23) |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967