1. část soutěže

15. kolo
Znojmo-Havlíčkův Brod
Choceň-Hronov
TJ PRAGA-Modřany
VS Drásov-Kolín
Dvůr Králové n. L.-Pardubice
Příští kolo
Znojmo-Havlíčkův BrodSO10.12.14:00
Choceň-HronovSO10.12.14:00
TJ PRAGA-ModřanySO10.12.14:00
VS Drásov-KolínSO10.12.14:00
Dvůr Králové n. L.-PardubiceSO10.12.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 13 7 2 2 2 33:22 1293:1221 27
2 SK Volejbal Kolín 13 6 4 0 3 31:21 1170:1063 26
3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 12 8 0 2 2 30:16 1057:968 26
4 Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 12 7 1 2 2 30:18 1125:1035 25
5 VK Hronov 13 7 0 1 5 25:21 1011:1009 22
6 VK Choceň 12 7 0 0 5 24:17 943:900 21
7 Volejbal Modřany 12 4 3 1 4 27:22 1080:1076 19
8 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 13 4 1 1 7 21:27 1046:1076 15
9 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 13 3 0 2 8 17:32 1048:1131 11
10 VK PFN Znojmo 12 0 1 1 10 7:35 814:1014 3
11 SCM-ČVS-U16 5 0 0 0 5 1:15 310:404 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Znojmo 3:0 (18,18,12)
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-24,22,-24,-27)
3 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 VS Drásov - Hronov 3:1 (-25,15,14,21)
4 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2:3 (-21,21,23,-22,-10)
5 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Kolín Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-20,-23,22,-20)
6 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Pardubice 0:3 (-17,-24,-18)
2. kolo
7 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Znojmo 3:0 (24,17,19)
8 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (17,-19,22,-22,-13)
9 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 VS Drásov - Hronov 3:0 (23,21,23)
10 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2:3 (-22,17,-19,19,-21)
11 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Kolín Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 2:3 (-19,21,18,-18,-13)
12 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Hronov 0:3 (-15,-19,-22)
3. kolo
13 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Kolín 2:3 (-17,-24,18,20,-12)
14 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Pardubice 3:0 (20,22,19)
15 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (-20,22,15,22)
16 15. 10. 2022, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - VS Drásov 3:1 (-33,18,19,26)
17 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - TJ PRAGA 3:1 (-21,22,21,20)
18 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
4. kolo
19 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Kolín 0:3 (-16,-13,-19)
20 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Pardubice 2:3 (18,-22,13,-23,-13)
21 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 1:3 (20,-20,-16,-18)
22 15. 10. 2022, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - VS Drásov 3:2 (24,-24,-27,15,12)
23 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - TJ PRAGA 1:3 (-18,-21,11,-18)
24 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-15,-27,24,-21)
5. kolo
25 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Znojmo 3:0 (14,18,16)
26 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 VS Drásov - Choceň 3:0 (18,23,15)
27 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-23,-21,-23)
28 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Hronov 1:3 (-19,-21,21,-21)
29 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Modřany 3:1 (-17,12,20,13)
30 1. 12. 2022, 19:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Kolín 0:3 (-14,-17,-12)
6. kolo
31 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Znojmo 3:0 (21,15,16)
32 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 VS Drásov - Choceň 3:1 (21,-23,18,23)
33 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (21,25,-16,21)
34 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Hronov 3:0 (13,12,20)
35 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Modřany 3:1 (-19,17,11,29)
36 3. 1. 2023, 18:30 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Znojmo NHNa Hradbách 1474 Mikulov .
7. kolo
37 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Znojmo - Modřany 0:3 (-18,-30,-20)
38 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Kolín 3:0 (23,23,21)
39 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 3:1 (19,22,-23,23)
40 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (17,21,19)
41 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - VS Drásov 2:3 (17,23,-16,-11,-19)
42 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - TJ PRAGA Kučera P. ,Motl J.
8. kolo
43 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Znojmo - Modřany 1:3 (-17,-15,21,-24)
44 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Kolín 2:3 (-22,18,-16,19,-11)
45 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 3:1 (18,19,-17,20)
46 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (24,18,17)
47 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - VS Drásov 3:1 (21,-17,23,22)
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - VS Drásov Motl J. ,Kučera P.
9. kolo
49 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 VS Drásov - Znojmo 3:1 (-22,25,12,22)
50 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - TJ PRAGA 1:3 (-13,-20,25,-22)
51 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Choceň 3:1 (-22,25,21,23)
52 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (20,-18,-17,23,8)
53 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Hronov 1:3 (-18,19,-16,-20)
54 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Modřany .
10. kolo
55 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 VS Drásov - Znojmo 2:3 (-20,-22,20,22,-13)
56 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - TJ PRAGA 1:3 (-18,16,-15,-22)
57 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Choceň 3:0 (16,22,20)
58 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-24,18,19,23)
59 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Hronov 3:0 (17,22,19)
60 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Choceň .
11. kolo
61 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Hronov 0:3 (-22,-18,-16)
62 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany 3:1 (19,-23,23,13)
63 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Kolín 3:1 (22,-16,20,24)
64 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Pardubice 3:0 (16,20,21)
65 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 VS Drásov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (-17,21,18,16)
12. kolo
66 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Hronov 0:3 (-14,-21,-24)
67 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany 2:3 (32,-22,17,-20,-12)
68 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Kolín 3:0 (19,21,24)
69 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Pardubice 3:0 (22,22,18)
70 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 VS Drásov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (22,22,17)
13. kolo
71 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Znojmo nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem Krulich P.
72 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - VS Drásov Šámal L.
73 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - TJ PRAGA Horbowyj V.
74 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Choceň Farář P.
75 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Anděl V. ,Kostka M.
14. kolo
76 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Znojmo nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem . ,Krulich P.
77 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - VS Drásov . ,Šámal L.
78 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - TJ PRAGA . ,Horbowyj V.
79 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Choceň . ,Farář P.
80 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Kostka M. ,Anděl V.
15. kolo
81 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Havlíčkův Brod Gallus M. ,Olejník T.
82 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Hronov Kučera P. ,Kostka M.
83 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Modřany .
84 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 VS Drásov - Kolín Herosch V. ,Kuliha M.
85 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Pardubice Krulich P.
16. kolo
86 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Havlíčkův Brod Olejník T. ,Gallus M.
87 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Hronov Kostka M. ,Kučera P.
88 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Modřany .
89 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 VS Drásov - Kolín Kuliha M. ,Herosch V.
90 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Pardubice . ,Krulich P.
17. kolo
91 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Znojmo .
92 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
93 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - VS Drásov .
94 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - TJ PRAGA Kostka M. ,Anděl V.
95 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň Hejtmánek P. ,Kuliha M.
18. kolo
96 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Znojmo .
97 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
98 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - VS Drásov .
99 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - TJ PRAGA Anděl V. ,Kostka M.
100 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň Kuliha M. ,Hejtmánek P.
19. kolo
101 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - Choceň .
102 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - TJ PRAGA .
103 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Hronov - VS Drásov Máša R. ,Krulich P.
104 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
105 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Pardubice .
20. kolo
106 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - Choceň .
107 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - TJ PRAGA .
108 14. 1. 2023, 15:00 Hronov - VS Drásov Krulich P. ,Máša R.
109 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
110 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Pardubice .
21. kolo
111 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Znojmo Kučera P. ,Motl J.
112 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Modřany .
113 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov .
114 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 VS Drásov - Havlíčkův Brod .
115 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Choceň .
22. kolo
116 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Znojmo Motl J. ,Kučera P.
117 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Modřany .
118 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov .
119 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 VS Drásov - Havlíčkův Brod .
120 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Choceň .
23. kolo
121 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - TJ PRAGA .
122 28. 1. 2023, 09:00 Choceň - VS Drásov .
123 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
124 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Pardubice .
125 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Kolín .
24. kolo
126 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - TJ PRAGA .
127 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Choceň - VS Drásov .
128 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
129 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Pardubice .
130 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Kolín .
25. kolo
131 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Znojmo .
132 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Hronov .
133 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod .
134 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň .
135 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ PRAGA .
26. kolo
136 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Znojmo .
137 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Hronov .
138 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod .
139 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň .
140 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 VS Drásov - TJ PRAGA .
27. kolo
141 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - VS Drásov .
142 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
143 18. 2. 2023, 09:00 Choceň - Pardubice .
144 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín .
145 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Modřany .
28. kolo
146 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - VS Drásov .
147 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
148 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 Choceň - Pardubice .
149 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín .
150 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Modřany .
29. kolo
151 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Znojmo .
152 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod .
153 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Choceň .
154 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Pardubice - TJ PRAGA .
155 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - VS Drásov .
30. kolo
156 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Znojmo .
157 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod .
158 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Choceň .
159 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Pardubice - TJ PRAGA .
160 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - VS Drásov .
31. kolo
161 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
162 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 VS Drásov - Pardubice .
163 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Kolín .
164 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Choceň - Modřany .
165 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov .
32. kolo
166 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
167 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 VS Drásov - Pardubice .
168 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Kolín .
169 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Choceň - Modřany .
170 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov .
33. kolo
171 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Znojmo .
172 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Choceň .
173 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - TJ PRAGA .
174 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - VS Drásov .
175 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
34. kolo
176 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Znojmo .
177 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Choceň .
178 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - TJ PRAGA .
179 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - VS Drásov .
180 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
35. kolo
181 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - Pardubice .
182 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Kolín .
183 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 VS Drásov - Modřany .
184 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Hronov .
185 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod .
36. kolo
186 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - Pardubice .
187 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Kolín .
188 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 VS Drásov - Modřany .
189 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Hronov .
190 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018