2. liga ženy U20 - 1. část - skupina D

16. kolo
Pardubice1:3Svitavy(16, -14, -16, -16)
Bedřichov-Kolín
Havlíčkův Brod3:0Žďár n. S.(20, 21, 16)
Příští kolo
Havlíčkův Brod-PardubiceNE17.12.10:00
Žďár n. S.-BedřichovNE17.12.10:00
Kolín-SvitavyNE17.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod 16 14 0 0 2 43:8 1210:923 42
2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava 14 11 1 2 0 40:12 1208:887 37
3 SK Volejbal Kolín 14 6 3 0 5 29:21 1055:1043 24
4 TJ Svitavy 16 6 1 2 7 26:33 1205:1245 22
5 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 16 2 0 2 12 16:43 1093:1332 8
6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 16 1 1 0 14 8:45 916:1257 5
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy U20 - 1. část - skupina D
1. kolo
1 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Pardubice 3:0 (16,9,6)
2 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-17,-22,-12)
3 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (15,16,21)
2. kolo
4 24. 9. 2023, 14:00 Bedřichov - Pardubice 3:0 (13,17,9)
5 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-23,18,-23,-13)
6 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (15,17,22)
3. kolo
7 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Žďár n. S. Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-11,16,-19,-10)
8 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín 3:0 (14,20,20)
9 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Svitavy 3:0 (9,15,26)
4. kolo
10 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Žďár n. S. Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 3:0 (9,23,8)
11 30. 9. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín 3:0 (24,16,15)
12 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 Bedřichov - Svitavy 3:0 (10,12,14)
5. kolo
13 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Pardubice 3:1 (-22,26,19,27)
14 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Bedřichov 1:3 (-18,-19,23,-23)
15 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-14,-14,-19)
6. kolo
16 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Pardubice 3:0 (11,11,19)
17 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Bedřichov 3:2 (-19,-17,20,20,11)
18 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-16,-20,-15)
7. kolo
19 29. 10. 2023, 09:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-21,-20,-22)
20 29. 10. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (21,19,12)
21 29. 10. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Kolín 0:3 (-16,-22,-25)
8. kolo
22 29. 10. 2023, 13:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-11,-20,-20)
23 29. 10. 2023, 14:00 Bedřichov - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (18,11,19)
24 29. 10. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Kolín 2:3 (11,17,-23,-23,-10)
9. kolo
25 5. 11. 2023, 09:00 Kolín - Pardubice 3:0 (18,22,21)
26 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Svitavy 1:3 (-13,19,-15,-12)
27 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bedřichov 1:3 (-23,-11,21,-18)
10. kolo
28 5. 11. 2023, 13:00 Kolín - Pardubice 3:2 (14,19,-10,-23,8)
29 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Svitavy 0:3 (-13,-17,-23)
30 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bedřichov 0:3 (-20,-20,-9)
11. kolo
31 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Bedřichov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-16,-16,20,-12)
32 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy 3:0 (20,15,18)
33 17. 11. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Kolín 0:3 (-15,-14,-23)
12. kolo
34 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Bedřichov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-10,18,-14,-12)
35 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy 3:0 (13,18,8)
36 17. 11. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Kolín 0:3 (-14,-17,-18)
13. kolo
37 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Pardubice 3:2 (-12,19,18,-20,11)
38 26. 11. 2023, 09:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I 0:3 (-15,-15,-16)
39 26. 11. 2023, 09:00 Svitavy - Bedřichov 3:2 (-22,20,15,-10,12)
14. kolo
40 26. 11. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Pardubice 1:3 (-24,24,-10,-18)
41 26. 11. 2023, 13:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I 1:3 (-19,15,-13,-14)
42 26. 11. 2023, 12:00 Svitavy - Bedřichov 2:3 (21,-17,14,-16,-9)
15. kolo
43 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Svitavy Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-24,19,-11,-20)
44 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Kolín Kuliha M.
45 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (7,8,15)
16. kolo
46 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Svitavy Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (16,-14,-16,-16)
47 10. 12. 2023, 13:00 Bedřichov - Kolín Kuliha M.
48 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (20,21,16)
17. kolo
49 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice Kohout M.
50 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Bedřichov Harašta P.
51 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Svitavy Motl J.
18. kolo
52 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice Kohout M.
53 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Bedřichov Harašta P.
54 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Svitavy Motl J.
19. kolo
55 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 Pardubice - Kolín Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč .
56 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 Svitavy - Žďár n. S. Krejčí F.
57 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Bedřichov - Havlíčkův Brod .
20. kolo
58 7. 1. 2024, 14:00 Pardubice - Kolín Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč .
59 6. 1. 2024, 14:00 Svitavy - Žďár n. S. Krejčí F.
60 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 Bedřichov - Havlíčkův Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018