Skupina C

6. kolo
Letovice1:3Brno-jih(-19, -19, 20, -20)
H. Králové B2:3H. Brod(-20, -22, 26, 20, -7)
Pardubice2:3Choceň(-18, -25, 21, 24, -9)
Drásov2:3Kometa(22, -19, -19, 18, -13)
Příští kolo
Brno-jih-KometaSO6.11.10:00
Choceň-DrásovSO6.11.11:00
H. Brod-PardubiceSO6.11.10:00
Letovice-H. Králové BNE7.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Sokol Brno - jih 6 5 0 0 1 16:7 528:479 15
2 VK Choceň 6 3 2 1 0 17:9 588:536 14
3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 3 1 0 2 14:9 524:484 11
4 SKP Kometa Brno 6 2 1 1 2 13:13 561:584 9
5 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 6 1 2 1 2 13:13 573:573 8
6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 6 1 1 2 2 11:15 548:567 7
7 VS Drásov 6 1 0 2 3 8:16 500:547 5
8 TJ Sokol Letovice 6 1 0 0 5 6:16 461:513 3
kalendář skupiny
Skupina C
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih 1:3 (-21,-20,16,-14)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Choceň 0:3 (-20,-21,-22)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - Kometa 3:1 (-21,21,15,19)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Drásov 3:0 (23,22,19)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih 1:3 (-19,-21,18,-22)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Choceň 1:3 (-19,-18,22,-20)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - Kometa 3:2 (-25,15,-23,19,13)
8 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Drásov 3:2 (22,-18,18,-25,11)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - Drásov 3:0 (19,19,17)
10 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Pardubice 3:1 (22,-23,19,21)
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - H. Králové B 3:1 (22,-20,14,22)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Letovice 3:0 (23,16,18)
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - Drásov 3:1 (19,-24,18,16)
14 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Pardubice 3:1 (23,-19,23,18)
15 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - H. Králové B 3:2 (-21,16,18,-21,10)
16 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Letovice 3:1 (23,17,-21,16)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Brno-jih 3:1 (-20,17,22,11)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - H. Brod Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 0:3 (-22,-18,-20)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Choceň 3:2 (17,-22,-22,20,15)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Kometa 3:1 (18,22,-23,20)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Brno-jih 1:3 (-19,-19,20,-20)
22 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - H. Brod Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 2:3 (-20,-22,26,20,-7)
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Choceň 2:3 (-18,-25,21,24,-9)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Kometa 2:3 (22,-19,-19,18,-13)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Brno-jih - Kometa Vitanov I. ,Grym J.
26 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Choceň - Drásov Kostka M. ,Kučera P.
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Pardubice Pochop P. ,Kuliha M.
28 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - H. Králové B Vondráčková A. ,Novák M.
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Brno-jih - Kometa Grym J. ,Vitanov I.
30 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Choceň - Drásov Kučera P. ,Kostka M.
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Pardubice Kuliha M. ,Pochop P.
32 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - H. Králové B Novák M. ,Vondráčková A.
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - Brno-jih Richtera P.
34 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Letovice Kučera P. ,Kostka M.
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Brod .
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Choceň .
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - Brno-jih . ,Richtera P.
38 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Letovice Kostka M. ,Kučera P.
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Brod .
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Choceň .
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - Choceň .
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Kometa .
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Drásov .
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - Pardubice Kostka M. ,Kučera P.
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - Choceň .
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Kometa .
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Drásov .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - Pardubice Kučera P. ,Kostka M.
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih .
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Králové B .
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Letovice .
52 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Choceň - H. Brod .
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih .
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Králové B .
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Letovice .
56 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Choceň - H. Brod .
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod .
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Letovice .
59 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - H. Králové B .
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Drásov - Pardubice .
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod .
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Letovice .
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - H. Králové B .
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Drásov - Pardubice .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 Drásov - Brno-jih .
66 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Pardubice - Kometa .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové B - Choceň .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - H. Brod .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Drásov - Brno-jih .
70 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Pardubice - Kometa .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové B - Choceň .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - H. Brod .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - Letovice .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - H. Králové B .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Pardubice .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Drásov .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - Letovice .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - H. Králové B .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Pardubice .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Drásov .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Brno-jih .
82 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Drásov - Choceň .
83 29. 1. 2022, 11:00 Pardubice - H. Brod .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové B - Letovice .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Brno-jih .
86 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Drásov - Choceň .
87 29. 1. 2022, 15:00 Pardubice - H. Brod .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové B - Letovice .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Brno-jih - H. Králové B .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - Pardubice .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Drásov .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Kometa .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Brno-jih - H. Králové B .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - Pardubice .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Drásov .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Kometa .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Brno-jih .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - H. Brod .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Drásov - Letovice .
100 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - H. Králové B .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Brno-jih .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - H. Brod .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Drásov - Letovice .
104 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - H. Králové B .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové B - Drásov .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - Kometa .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Choceň .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové B - Drásov .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - Kometa .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Choceň .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018