Krajský přebor první třídy ženy.

4. kolo
Orel jednota Hradec Králové3:2TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s.(21, 15, -23, -19, 7)
Volejbal Červený Kostelec3:0Orel jednota Studenec(20, 20, 23)
TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná3:0TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod(20, 14, 18)
Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s.3:0TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O(18, 11, 22)
VK H. Králové2:3T. J. Sokol Jilemnice(-15, -16, 18, 17, -12)
Příští kolo
T. J. Sokol Jilemnice-Orel jednota Hradec KrálovéSO23.10.10:00
TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O-VK H. KrálovéSO23.10.10:00
TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod-Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s.SO23.10.10:00
Orel jednota Studenec-TJ Sokol Bílá TřemešnáSO23.10.10:00
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s.-Volejbal Červený KostelecSO23.10.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 4 4 0 0 0 12:1 324:226 12
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jilemnice 4 3 1 0 0 12:4 362:296 11
3 Orel jednota Hradec Králové 4 2 2 0 0 12:6 407:349 10
4 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 4 3 0 0 1 10:3 303:280 9
5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 4 2 0 1 1 9:7 341:319 7
6 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 4 2 0 0 2 7:6 271:260 6
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 4 1 0 0 3 3:10 240:303 3
8 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, z.s. 4 0 0 2 2 6:12 352:394 2
9 Orel jednota Studenec 4 0 0 0 4 1:12 243:319 0
10 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem 4 0 0 0 4 1:12 227:324 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor první třídy ženy.
1. kolo
1 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 2:3 (-21,-26,22,18,-6)
2 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 3:0 (13,13,17)
3 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 0:3 (-18,-12,-20)
4 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:1 (-19,12,18,22)
5 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-16,-24)
2. kolo
6 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 1:3 (-11,19,-21,-17)
7 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 3:1 (25,-18,12,16)
8 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (24,-21,-17,-23)
9 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-16,-17,-24)
10 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 1:3 (18,-8,-12,-10)
3. kolo
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3:1 (-23,20,22,12)
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Studenec 3:0 (22,23,21)
13 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:0 (11,18,8)
14 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (14,8,17)
15 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice 1:3 (-23,16,-10,-24)
4. kolo
16 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3:2 (21,15,-23,-19,7)
17 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Studenec 3:0 (20,20,23)
18 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:0 (20,14,18)
19 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (18,11,22)
20 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice 2:3 (-15,-16,18,17,-12)
5. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Běhal J.
22 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - VK H. Králové Škoda P.
23 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. Manych O.
24 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Nidrle V.
25 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Bárta L.
6. kolo
26 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Běhal J.
27 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - VK H. Králové Škoda P.
28 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. Manych O.
29 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Nidrle V.
30 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Bárta L.
7. kolo
31 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Klár V.
32 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. Ott L.
33 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Orel jednota Studenec Anděl V.
34 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Rybová A.
35 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Nidrle V.
8. kolo
36 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Klár V.
37 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. Ott L.
38 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Orel jednota Studenec Krulich P.
39 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Rybová A.
40 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Nidrle V.
9. kolo
41 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
42 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Hencel M.
43 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - VK H. Králové Ott L.
44 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
45 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Kudrnáč Z.
10. kolo
46 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
47 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Hencel M.
48 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - VK H. Králové Ott L.
49 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
50 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Kudrnáč Z.
11. kolo
51 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Bárta L.
52 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Manych O.
53 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. Rybová A.
54 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Orel jednota Studenec Běhal J.
55 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Škoda P.
12. kolo
56 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Bárta L.
57 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Manych O.
58 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. Rybová A.
59 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Orel jednota Studenec Běhal J.
60 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Škoda P.
13. kolo
61 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Hencel M.
62 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Ott L.
63 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Jirka Z.
64 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK H. Králové Kudrnáč Z.
65 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. Manych O.
14. kolo
66 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Hencel M.
67 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Ott L.
68 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Jirka Z.
69 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK H. Králové Kudrnáč Z.
70 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. Manych O.
15. kolo
71 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. Rybová A.
72 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Bárta L.
73 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Běhal J.
74 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Škoda P.
75 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec Cabalka L.
16. kolo
76 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. Rybová A.
77 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Bárta L.
78 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Běhal J.
79 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Škoda P.
80 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec Cabalka L.
17. kolo
81 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Nidrle V.
82 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Klár V.
83 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Manych O.
84 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Ott L.
85 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - VK H. Králové Hencel M.
18. kolo
86 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Nidrle V.
87 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Klár V.
88 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Manych O.
89 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Ott L.
90 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - VK H. Králové Hencel M.
19. kolo
91 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK H. Králové .
92 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
93 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
94 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
95 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Orel jednota Studenec .
20. kolo
96 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK H. Králové .
97 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
98 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
99 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
100 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Orel jednota Studenec .
21. kolo
101 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
102 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
103 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
104 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
105 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - VK H. Králové .
22. kolo
106 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
107 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
108 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
109 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
110 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - VK H. Králové .
23. kolo
111 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
112 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
113 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
114 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec .
115 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
24. kolo
116 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
117 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
118 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
119 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec .
120 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
25. kolo
121 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
122 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
123 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
124 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK H. Králové .
125 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
26. kolo
126 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
127 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
128 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
129 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK H. Králové .
130 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
27. kolo
131 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Jirka Z.
132 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
133 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - Orel jednota Studenec .
134 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
135 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
28. kolo
136 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Jirka Z.
137 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
138 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - Orel jednota Studenec .
139 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
140 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
29. kolo
141 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
142 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
143 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - VK H. Králové .
144 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
145 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
30. kolo
146 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
147 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
148 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - VK H. Králové .
149 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
150 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
31. kolo
151 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
152 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Orel jednota Studenec .
153 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
154 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
155 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
32. kolo
156 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
157 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Orel jednota Studenec .
158 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
159 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
160 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
33. kolo
161 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
162 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK H. Králové .
163 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
164 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
165 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
34. kolo
166 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
167 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK H. Králové .
168 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
169 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
170 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
35. kolo
171 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec .
172 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
173 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
174 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
175 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
36. kolo
176 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec .
177 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
178 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
179 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
180 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
Vedoucí soutěže Jaroslav Vik, jaroslav.vik@seznam.cz, 604211357.
© ČVS 2015-2018