Krajský přebor dívek U16, 3. skupina A, 1. část

KOLO
2. kolo
Kutná Hora2:0Malibu Mladá Boleslav(15, 19)
Kunice0:2VK Mladá Boleslav(-9, -19)
Malibu Mladá Boleslav0:2VK Mladá Boleslav(-15, -22)
Kunice0:2Benátky nad Jizerou B(-11, -13)
Kutná Hora2:1VK Mladá Boleslav(18, -24, 13)
Kunice2:0Malibu Mladá Boleslav(18, 19)
Kutná Hora2:1Benátky nad Jizerou B(18, -21, 13)
Kostomlaty0:2Čelákovice(-22, -12)
Nymburk B2:0Kolín B(8, 10)
Čelákovice0:2Nymburk B(-25, -14)
Kolín B0:2Kostomlaty(-17, -20)
Kostomlaty1:2Nymburk B(-11, 17, -7)
Příští kolo
Benátky nad Jizerou B2:0ČelákoviceNE5.11.10:00
VK Mladá Boleslav2:0Kolín BNE5.11.10:00
Malibu Mladá Boleslav0:2ČelákoviceNE5.11.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou B2:0Kolín BNE5.11.10:00
VK Mladá Boleslav0:2ČelákoviceNE5.11.10:00
Malibu Mladá Boleslav0:2Kolín BNE5.11.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou B2:1VK Mladá BoleslavNE5.11.10:00
Kunice0:2Nymburk BNE5.11.9:00
Kutná Hora2:0KostomlatyNE5.11.10:00
Nymburk B2:0Kutná HoraNE5.11.10:00
Kostomlaty1:2KuniceNE5.11.10:00
Kunice0:2Kutná HoraNE5.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volleyball Nymburk B. 8 7 1 0 0 16:1 412:254 23
2 VK Benátky nad Jizerou B 8 5 1 1 1 13:5 398:309 18
3 VSC Čelákovice 8 5 1 0 2 12:5 377:337 17
4 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 8 4 2 0 2 12:6 407:342 16
5 VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav 8 3 0 2 3 8:10 362:372 11
6 VK Kostomlaty 8 3 0 2 3 8:10 345:362 11
7 TJ Kunice 8 2 1 0 5 6:11 326:380 8
8 SK Volejbal Kolín B 8 1 0 1 6 3:14 286:398 4
9 FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav 8 0 0 0 8 0:16 241:400 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor dívek U16, 3. skupina A, 1. část
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Benátky nad Jizerou B Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 2:0 (13,19)
2 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Malibu Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (9,8)
3 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (12,21)
4 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - VK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (21,17)
5 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (7,3)
6 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:2 (-19,-15)
7 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - VK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (12,17)
8 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 2:0 (19,17)
9 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Kutná Hora Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:2 (-15,-21)
10 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kunice - Kolín B 2:0 (14,19)
11 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Čelákovice 0:2 (-21,-21)
12 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín B 2:1 (-24,17,7)
2. kolo
13 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Malibu Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2:0 (15,19)
14 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kunice - VK Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-9,-19)
15 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Malibu Mladá Boleslav - VK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (-15,-22)
16 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:2 (-11,-13)
17 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - VK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (18,-24,13)
18 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kunice - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (18,19)
19 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:1 (18,-21,13)
20 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:2 (-22,-12)
21 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kolín B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (8,10)
22 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk B 0:2 (-25,-14)
23 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Kostomlaty 0:2 (-17,-20)
24 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Nymburk B 1:2 (-11,17,-7)
3. kolo
25 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (13,11)
26 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (16,17)
27 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Malibu Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 0:2 (-20,-19)
28 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín B 2:0 (20,9)
29 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 0:2 (-11,-23)
30 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Malibu Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B 0:2 (-21,-13)
31 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - VK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (-20,21,8)
32 5. 11. 2023, 09:00 Kunice - Nymburk B Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 0:2 (-22,-21)
33 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kostomlaty Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (11,13)
34 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kutná Hora 2:0 (14,26)
35 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Kunice 1:2 (23,-23,-12)
36 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kunice - Kutná Hora 0:2 (-20,-12)
© ČVS 2015-2018