Krajský přebor dívek U16, 3. skupina A, 2. část

KOLO
3. kolo
Kolín B2:0VK Mladá Boleslav(12, 18)
Lysá nad Labem1:2Čelákovice(18, -20, -3)
Kolín B2:0Malibu Mladá Boleslav(11, 13)
VK Mladá Boleslav0:2Čelákovice(-10, -22)
Lysá nad Labem2:0Malibu Mladá Boleslav(21, 15)
Kolín B2:1Čelákovice(22, -21, 17)
VK Mladá Boleslav2:0Malibu Mladá Boleslav(14, 14)
Kolín B2:0Lysá nad Labem(14, 25)
Kostomlaty0:2Brandýs nad Labem(-20, -22)
Kutná Hora2:1Kunice(-21, 15, 13)
Brandýs nad Labem0:2Kutná Hora(-14, -14)
Kunice0:2Kostomlaty(-13, -20)
Kostomlaty1:2Kutná Hora(19, -14, -5)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 8 5 2 1 0 15:4 430:297 20
2 VK Kostomlaty 8 5 0 1 2 11:6 375:325 16
3 TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem 8 4 1 1 2 11:7 376:348 15
4 SK Volejbal Kolín B 8 4 1 1 2 11:7 374:348 15
5 VSC Čelákovice 8 3 2 2 1 12:8 410:380 15
6 TJ Kunice 8 1 3 1 3 9:11 380:395 10
7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 8 2 1 2 3 8:11 378:409 10
8 VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav 8 1 0 1 6 3:14 318:394 4
9 FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav 8 0 1 1 6 3:15 273:418 3
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor dívek U16, 3. skupina A, 2. část
1. kolo
1 26. 11. 2023, 08:45 Kutná Hora - Kolín B Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2:0 (19,16)
2 26. 11. 2023, 08:45 Kostomlaty - Lysá nad Labem Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (20,15)
3 26. 11. 2023, 09:45 Kutná Hora - VK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (22,21)
4 26. 11. 2023, 09:45 Kostomlaty - Kolín B 2:0 (18,14)
5 26. 11. 2023, 10:45 Kutná Hora - Lysá nad Labem 1:2 (-23,14,-12)
6 26. 11. 2023, 10:45 Kostomlaty - VK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (11,22)
7 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1:2 (23,-14,-13)
8 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kunice - Malibu Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (13,16)
9 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice 2:0 (22,18)
10 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Malibu Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem 1:2 (-14,24,-10)
11 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kunice 1:2 (18,-21,-16)
2. kolo
12 10. 12. 2023, 09:00 Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem 2:0 (19,17)
13 10. 12. 2023, 09:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Kunice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:2 (-17,26,-8)
14 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (18,18)
15 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kunice 2:0 (8,14)
16 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem 0:2 (-20,-23)
17 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Kunice 1:2 (15,-12,-3)
18 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - VK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (18,16)
19 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kostomlaty Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 2:0 (21,18)
20 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Malibu Mladá Boleslav - Kutná Hora Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:2 (-10,-9)
21 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (23,10)
22 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Čelákovice 2:0 (9,12)
23 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (-18,14,-11)
3. kolo
24 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - VK Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 2:0 (12,18)
25 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:2 (18,-20,-3)
26 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (11,13)
27 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 0:2 (-10,-22)
28 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (21,15)
29 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Čelákovice 2:1 (22,-21,17)
30 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (14,14)
31 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Lysá nad Labem 2:0 (14,25)
32 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: VK Kostomlaty 0:2 (-20,-22)
33 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kunice Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:1 (-21,15,13)
34 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kutná Hora 0:2 (-14,-14)
35 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kunice - Kostomlaty 0:2 (-13,-20)
36 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Kutná Hora 1:2 (19,-14,-5)
© ČVS 2015-2018