Krajský přebor dívek U16, 3. skupina A, 3. část

KOLO
3. kolo
Malibu Mladá Boleslav0:2Čelákovice(-11, -20)
VK Mladá Boleslav2:0Kolín B(16, 23)
AŠ Mladá Boleslav2:0Čelákovice(14, 15)
Malibu Mladá Boleslav1:2Kolín B(-24, 21, -11)
VK Mladá Boleslav2:1Čelákovice(-24, 15, 10)
AŠ Mladá Boleslav2:0Kolín B(19, 7)
Malibu Mladá Boleslav0:2VK Mladá Boleslav(-21, -15)
Kunice2:1Brandýs nad Labem(-18, 20, 10)
Lysá nad Labem1:2Benátky nad Jizerou B(22, -16, -14)
Brandýs nad Labem0:2Lysá nad Labem(-7, -16)
Benátky nad Jizerou B2:0Kunice(16, 17)
Kunice0:2Lysá nad Labem(-7, -14)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 8 7 0 1 0 15:2 407:268 22
2 VK Benátky nad Jizerou B 8 4 2 1 1 13:6 415:344 17
3 TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem 8 4 1 2 1 12:7 406:368 16
4 VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav 8 3 3 0 2 12:7 409:349 15
5 VSC Čelákovice 8 3 1 1 3 9:9 351:356 12
6 SK Volejbal Kolín B 8 3 1 0 4 8:9 356:381 11
7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 8 1 0 4 3 6:14 345:414 7
8 TJ Kunice 8 1 1 0 6 4:13 295:387 5
9 FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav 8 0 1 1 6 3:15 309:426 3
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor dívek U16, 3. skupina A, 3. část
1. kolo
1 21. 1. 2024, 09:00 Lysá nad Labem - VK Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem 2:0 (16,24)
2 21. 1. 2024, 09:00 Kunice - AŠ Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-13,-22)
3 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (-19,-15)
4 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Kunice - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (15,17)
5 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (-14,24,8)
6 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Kunice - VK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (-7,-16)
7 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (-20,26,-16)
8 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1:2 (-13,17,-13)
9 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (14,20)
10 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:2 (-15,-16)
11 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Kolín B - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (21,21)
12 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 1:2 (18,-18,-11)
2. kolo
13 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 (-16,-17)
14 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Malibu Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (9,21)
15 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (17,7)
16 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - VK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (21,-9,-4)
17 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Malibu Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (16,11)
18 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (-11,-21)
19 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - VK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (-25,18,-11)
20 11. 2. 2024, 09:00 Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 2:0 (11,20)
21 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Kolín B - Kunice Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (23,23)
22 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kolín B 2:0 (22,23)
23 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Kunice - Čelákovice 0:2 (-16,-13)
24 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín B 0:2 (-22,-11)
3. kolo
25 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 Malibu Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice Pořadatel: FC MALIBU Mladá BoleslavPalackého 211 Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav II 0:2 (-11,-20)
26 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (16,23)
27 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 2:0 (14,15)
28 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 Malibu Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B 1:2 (-24,21,-11)
29 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 2:1 (-24,15,10)
30 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B 2:0 (19,7)
31 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 Malibu Mladá Boleslav - VK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (-21,-15)
32 7. 4. 2024, 09:00 Kunice - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 2:1 (-18,20,10)
33 7. 4. 2024, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 1:2 (22,-16,-14)
34 7. 4. 2024, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem 0:2 (-7,-16)
35 7. 4. 2024, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kunice 2:0 (16,17)
36 7. 4. 2024, 10:00 Kunice - Lysá nad Labem 0:2 (-7,-14)
© ČVS 2015-2018