Krajský přebor dívek U16, 1. skupina, 1. část

KOLO
3. kolo
Baník Příbram A2:0Benátky nad Jizerou A(20, 8)
Hořovice0:2Nymburk A(-17, -16)
Králův Dvůr A2:1Pečky(-18, 18, 13)
Hořovice2:0Benátky nad Jizerou A(23, 20)
Baník Příbram A2:0Pečky(18, 12)
Králův Dvůr A0:2Nymburk A(-20, -21)
Hořovice2:0Pečky(21, 17)
Králův Dvůr A0:2Benátky nad Jizerou A(-21, -21)
Baník Příbram A0:2Nymburk A(-23, -12)
Mělník.0:2Kralupy A(-13, -14)
Kladno A0:2S V B C "A"(-18, -26)
Kralupy A2:0Kladno A(12, 11)
S V B C "A"2:0Mělník.(23, 15)
Kralupy A2:1S V B C "A"(-23, 14, 13)
Mělník.0:2Kladno A(-21, -16)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volleyball Nymburk A 9 9 0 0 0 18:0 450:272 27
2 TJ Kralupy A. 9 7 1 0 1 16:3 446:305 23
3 TJ Spartak Hořovice 9 6 1 0 2 14:5 419:357 20
4 S V B C "A" 9 6 0 2 1 14:6 437:388 20
5 TJ Baník Příbram A 9 5 0 0 4 10:8 404:348 15
6 VK Benátky nad Jizerou A 9 3 1 0 5 8:11 376:427 11
7 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A 9 1 1 1 6 5:15 367:461 6
8 Kladno volejbal cz A 9 1 1 1 6 5:15 358:464 6
9 TJ Spartak Pečky 9 0 1 2 6 4:17 374:475 4
10 TJ EMĚ Mělník 9 1 0 0 8 2:16 305:439 3
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor dívek U16, 1. skupina, 1. část
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kladno A - Králův Dvůr A Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz 2:1 (-23,23,13)
2 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy A - Hořovice Pořadatel: 3 hřiště 2:0 (10,19)
3 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Mělník. - Baník Příbram A 0:2 (-17,-14)
4 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy A - Králův Dvůr A 2:0 (15,23)
5 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kladno A - Baník Příbram A 0:2 (-17,-15)
6 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Mělník. - Hořovice 0:2 (-7,-19)
7 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy A - Baník Příbram A 2:0 (22,13)
8 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Mělník. - Králův Dvůr A 0:2 (-20,-22)
9 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kladno A - Hořovice 0:2 (-17,-20)
10 8. 10. 2023, 11:00 Pečky - Nymburk A Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky 0:2 (-14,-14)
11 8. 10. 2023, 11:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - S V B C "A" Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:2 (-18,-16)
12 8. 10. 2023, 11:00 Nymburk A - Benátky nad Jizerou A 2:0 (16,12)
13 8. 10. 2023, 11:00 S V B C "A" - Pečky 2:0 (16,20)
14 8. 10. 2023, 11:00 Nymburk A - S V B C "A" 2:0 (22,15)
15 8. 10. 2023, 11:00 Pečky - Benátky nad Jizerou A 1:2 (23,-24,-13)
2. kolo
16 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk A - Mělník. Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 2:0 (13,5)
17 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Kralupy A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-12,-17)
18 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Pečky - Kladno A 2:1 (16,-23,12)
19 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Mělník. 2:0 (15,21)
20 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk A - Kladno A 2:0 (7,12)
21 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Pečky - Kralupy A 0:2 (-15,-7)
22 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Kladno A 2:0 (20,17)
23 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Pečky - Mělník. 0:2 (-21,-18)
24 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk A - Kralupy A 2:0 (14,19)
25 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Hořovice - Králův Dvůr A Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 2:0 (11,17)
26 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Baník Příbram A - S V B C "A" Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-22,-22)
27 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Králův Dvůr A - Baník Příbram A 0:2 (-17,-10)
28 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 S V B C "A" - Hořovice 1:2 (17,-15,-5)
29 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Králův Dvůr A - S V B C "A" 0:2 (-16,-6)
30 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 Hořovice - Baník Příbram A 2:0 (22,18)
3. kolo
31 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Baník Příbram A - Benátky nad Jizerou A Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram - NT - Školní 75 -Školní 75 Příbram - Příbram VIII 2:0 (20,8)
32 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Hořovice - Nymburk A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-17,-16)
33 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Králův Dvůr A - Pečky 2:1 (-18,18,13)
34 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou A 2:0 (23,20)
35 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Baník Příbram A - Pečky 2:0 (18,12)
36 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Králův Dvůr A - Nymburk A 0:2 (-20,-21)
37 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Hořovice - Pečky 2:0 (21,17)
38 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Králův Dvůr A - Benátky nad Jizerou A 0:2 (-21,-21)
39 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Baník Příbram A - Nymburk A 0:2 (-23,-12)
40 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Mělník. - Kralupy A Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 0:2 (-13,-14)
41 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kladno A - S V B C "A" Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-18,-26)
42 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kladno A 2:0 (12,11)
43 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 S V B C "A" - Mělník. 2:0 (23,15)
44 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy A - S V B C "A" 2:1 (-23,14,13)
45 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Mělník. - Kladno A 0:2 (-21,-16)
© ČVS 2015-2018