2. liga ženy U20 - 1. část - skupina D

18. kolo
Havlíčkův Brod3:0Pardubice(19, 14, 23)
Žďár n. S.0:3Bedřichov(-17, -10, -15)
Kolín3:1Svitavy(10, 22, -20, 18)
Příští kolo
Pardubice3:0KolínNE7.1.10:00
Svitavy3:0Žďár n. S.SO6.1.10:00
Bedřichov3:1Havlíčkův BrodNE7.1.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava 20 17 1 2 0 58:14 1706:1235 55
2 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod 20 16 0 0 4 51:15 1545:1254 48
3 SK Volejbal Kolín 20 9 3 0 8 38:31 1450:1458 33
4 TJ Svitavy 20 8 1 2 9 33:39 1493:1515 28
5 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 20 3 0 2 15 20:52 1353:1633 11
6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 20 1 1 0 18 8:57 1105:1557 5
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy U20 - 1. část - skupina D
1. kolo
1 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Pardubice 3:0 (16,9,6)
2 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-17,-22,-12)
3 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (15,16,21)
2. kolo
4 24. 9. 2023, 14:00 Bedřichov - Pardubice 3:0 (13,17,9)
5 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-23,18,-23,-13)
6 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (15,17,22)
3. kolo
7 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Žďár n. S. Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-11,16,-19,-10)
8 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín 3:0 (14,20,20)
9 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Svitavy 3:0 (9,15,26)
4. kolo
10 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Žďár n. S. Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 3:0 (9,23,8)
11 30. 9. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín 3:0 (24,16,15)
12 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 Bedřichov - Svitavy 3:0 (10,12,14)
5. kolo
13 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Pardubice 3:1 (-22,26,19,27)
14 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Bedřichov 1:3 (-18,-19,23,-23)
15 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-14,-14,-19)
6. kolo
16 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Pardubice 3:0 (11,11,19)
17 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Bedřichov 3:2 (-19,-17,20,20,11)
18 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-16,-20,-15)
7. kolo
19 29. 10. 2023, 09:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-21,-20,-22)
20 29. 10. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (21,19,12)
21 29. 10. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Kolín 0:3 (-16,-22,-25)
8. kolo
22 29. 10. 2023, 13:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-11,-20,-20)
23 29. 10. 2023, 14:00 Bedřichov - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (18,11,19)
24 29. 10. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Kolín 2:3 (11,17,-23,-23,-10)
9. kolo
25 5. 11. 2023, 09:00 Kolín - Pardubice 3:0 (18,22,21)
26 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Svitavy 1:3 (-13,19,-15,-12)
27 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bedřichov 1:3 (-23,-11,21,-18)
10. kolo
28 5. 11. 2023, 13:00 Kolín - Pardubice 3:2 (14,19,-10,-23,8)
29 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Svitavy 0:3 (-13,-17,-23)
30 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bedřichov 0:3 (-20,-20,-9)
11. kolo
31 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Bedřichov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-16,-16,20,-12)
32 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy 3:0 (20,15,18)
33 17. 11. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Kolín 0:3 (-15,-14,-23)
12. kolo
34 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Bedřichov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-10,18,-14,-12)
35 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy 3:0 (13,18,8)
36 17. 11. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Kolín 0:3 (-14,-17,-18)
13. kolo
37 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Pardubice 3:2 (-12,19,18,-20,11)
38 26. 11. 2023, 09:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I 0:3 (-15,-15,-16)
39 26. 11. 2023, 09:00 Svitavy - Bedřichov 3:2 (-22,20,15,-10,12)
14. kolo
40 26. 11. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Pardubice 1:3 (-24,24,-10,-18)
41 26. 11. 2023, 13:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I 1:3 (-19,15,-13,-14)
42 26. 11. 2023, 12:00 Svitavy - Bedřichov 2:3 (21,-17,14,-16,-9)
15. kolo
43 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Svitavy Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-24,19,-11,-20)
44 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Kolín 3:0 (13,15,19)
45 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (7,8,15)
16. kolo
46 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Svitavy Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (16,-14,-16,-16)
47 10. 12. 2023, 13:00 Bedřichov - Kolín 3:0 (17,18,13)
48 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (20,21,16)
17. kolo
49 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 3:1 (16,23,-22,13)
50 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Bedřichov 0:3 (-13,-14,-21)
51 17. 12. 2023, 09:00 Kolín - Svitavy Brankovická 1216 Kolín - Kolín V 3:0 (24,23,16)
18. kolo
52 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 3:0 (19,14,23)
53 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Bedřichov 0:3 (-17,-10,-15)
54 17. 12. 2023, 13:00 Kolín - Svitavy Brankovická 1216 Kolín - Kolín V 3:1 (10,22,-20,18)
19. kolo
55 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 Pardubice - Kolín Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 3:0 (14,23,17)
56 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 Svitavy - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (8,21,11)
57 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Bedřichov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (19,-23,16,23)
20. kolo
58 7. 1. 2024, 14:00 Pardubice - Kolín Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-17,-17,-18)
59 6. 1. 2024, 14:00 Svitavy - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (15,21,23)
60 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 Bedřichov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (19,-25,15,19)
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018