Skupina A

12. kolo
Příbram-ČVUT Praha
Kralupy-Bohemians
Plzeň B-Domažlice
Č. Budějovice-Klatovy
Příští kolo
Klatovy-PříbramSO4.12.9:00
Domažlice-Č. BudějoviceSO4.12.10:00
Bohemians-Plzeň BSO4.12.10:00
ČVUT Praha-KralupySO4.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Kralupy 6 4 2 0 0 18:7 578:497 16
2 TJ Bohemians Praha 6 3 1 1 1 15:9 545:484 12
3 VSK ČVUT Praha 6 3 1 1 1 15:9 524:488 12
4 Volejbal Domažlice 4 3 1 0 0 12:4 378:326 11
5 Volejbal Plzeň B 6 1 1 2 2 12:15 570:583 7
6 TJ Baník Příbram 6 1 1 1 3 10:15 530:562 6
7 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice 6 0 0 2 4 6:18 447:549 2
8 SK Volejbal Klatovy 4 0 0 0 4 1:12 238:321 0
kalendář skupiny
Skupina A
1. kolo
1 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram 3:1 (27,19,-20,17)
2 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 3:2 (-28,-19,13,13,12)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Bohemians 1:3 (22,-17,-22,-15)
4 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice .
2. kolo
5 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kralupy - Příbram 3:2 (24,-16,-23,22,10)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (24,21,-21,14)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Bohemians 2:3 (-14,23,18,-14,-8)
8 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Klatovy - Domažlice .
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Domažlice 1:3 (18,-15,-21,-22)
10 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Bohemians - Klatovy 3:0 (19,16,19)
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (15,20,16)
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B 3:1 (-23,22,18,12)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Příbram - Domažlice 0:3 (-9,-22,-20)
14 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Bohemians - Klatovy 3:0 (21,15,19)
15 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (23,-23,14,-13,12)
16 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B 3:2 (21,-21,13,-20,10)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 2:3 (21,-30,14,-23,-11)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Kralupy 1:3 (-13,-19,18,-10)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Klatovy - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-19,-21,-19)
20 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Bohemians Pivovarská 323 Domažlice - Týnské Předměstí 3:1 (20,-19,21,17)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 1:3 (-17,20,-11,-23)
22 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Kralupy 0:3 (-25,-20,-20)
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Klatovy - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-14,21,-20,-11)
24 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Bohemians Pivovarská 323 Domažlice - Týnské Předměstí 3:2 (-25,17,-22,23,17)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Příbram - Bohemians .
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Domažlice Popadinec B.
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Kralupy .
28 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň B - Č. Budějovice Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí .
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Příbram - Bohemians .
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Domažlice . ,Popadinec B.
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Kralupy .
32 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Plzeň B - Č. Budějovice Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí .
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram .
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
35 31. 10. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Kralupy Mertins J. ,Sazama L.
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Bohemians - ČVUT Praha .
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram .
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
39 31. 10. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Kralupy Sazama L. ,Mertins J.
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Bohemians - ČVUT Praha .
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha .
42 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Kralupy - Bohemians .
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice .
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Klatovy .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha .
46 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Kralupy - Bohemians .
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Klatovy .
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Klatovy - Příbram .
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Č. Budějovice .
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B .
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Kralupy .
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Klatovy - Příbram .
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Č. Budějovice .
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B .
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Kralupy .
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Kralupy .
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B .
59 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Č. Budějovice .
60 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Klatovy .
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Kralupy .
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B .
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Č. Budějovice .
64 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Klatovy .
17. kolo
65 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy - Bohemians .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - ČVUT Praha .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy .
18. kolo
69 23. 1. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy - Bohemians .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - ČVUT Praha .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Plzeň B .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Č. Budějovice .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Klatovy .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Domažlice .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Plzeň B .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Č. Budějovice .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Klatovy .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Domažlice .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Příbram .
82 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - ČVUT Praha .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy - Kralupy .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň B .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Příbram .
86 20. 2. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - ČVUT Praha .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Klatovy .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň B .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Klatovy .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Bohemians .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Domažlice .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Bohemians .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Kralupy .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy - Č. Budějovice .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Kralupy .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy - Č. Budějovice .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Klatovy .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Domažlice .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - ČVUT Praha .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Klatovy .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Domažlice .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - ČVUT Praha .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018