Reprezentace
23. 7. 2021
Ženy - přátelské utkání : SUI - CZE
Reprezentace
24. 7. 2021
Ženy - přátelské utkání : SUI - CZE
Reprezentace
5. 8. 2021
Ženy - přípravný turnaj v HUN : HUN, AZE, NED, CZE
Reprezentace
24. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE

1. část soutěže

15. kolo
VK Brno0:3Liberec(-17, -20, -22)
Olymp3:0Šternberk(7, 17, 17)
Frýdek-Místek1:3Přerov(22, -20, -21, -20)
Ostrava2:3Kr. Pole(18, -20, 21, -25, -12)
Olomouc3:0Prostějov(18, 15, 14)
Příští kolo
Liberec3:2OlomoucSO5.12.16:00
Prostějov1:3OstravaSO5.12.17:00
Kr. Pole3:1Frýdek-MístekSO5.12.17:00
Přerov0:3OlympSO5.12.13:00
Šternberk0:3VK BrnoSO5.12.17:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Dukla Liberec 18 15 1 2 0 52:11 1509:1174 49
2 PVK Olymp Praha 18 12 4 1 1 51:18 1631:1314 45
3 VK UP Olomouc 18 12 2 2 2 47:19 1535:1289 42
4 VK Šelmy Brno 18 11 2 0 5 41:26 1483:1362 37
5 TJ Ostrava 18 9 1 3 5 40:28 1535:1435 32
6 VK Královo Pole 18 7 2 2 7 35:35 1501:1531 27
7 VK Prostějov 18 5 0 1 12 21:42 1291:1421 16
8 Volejbal Přerov 18 2 1 1 14 14:49 1125:1472 9
9 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 18 1 2 0 15 14:49 1194:1509 7
10 TJ Sokol Šternberk 18 1 0 3 14 13:51 1229:1526 6
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
21001 19. 9. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Liberec 0:3 (-17,-24,-11)
21002 11. 12. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Šternberk Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:2 (-21,-22,14,26,12)
21003 19. 9. 2020, 15:00 Prostějov - VK Brno 2:3 (-18,-22,9,17,-13)
21004 19. 9. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 3:2 (22,-23,19,-22,13)
21005 17. 12. 2020, 18:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (23,24,15)
2. kolo
21006 29. 9. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (14,15,16)
21007 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava 3:2 (31,-24,20,-21,8)
21008 24. 9. 2020, 19:00 VK Brno - Olomouc 1:3 (-22,21,-22,-11)
21009 18. 12. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov 1:3 (-19,-18,23,-20)
21010 24. 9. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-14,-7,-16)
3. kolo
21011 26. 9. 2020, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Liberec Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 1:3 (-19,-12,28,-19)
21012 26. 9. 2020, 15:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:1 (-22,6,23,15)
21013 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc 0:3 (-17,-19,-14)
21014 28. 9. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - VK Brno 1:3 (-24,-26,14,-21)
21015 12. 12. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp 0:3 (-21,-13,-13)
4. kolo
21016 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp 2:3 (-21,21,25,-19,-13)
21017 3. 10. 2020, 18:30 VK Brno - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (17,-20,10,21)
21018 3. 10. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-18,-16)
21019 3. 10. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc 0:3 (-22,-14,-23)
21020 3. 10. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Kr. Pole 1:3 (-16,-22,12,-18)
5. kolo
21021 19. 12. 2020, 15:00 Prostějov - Liberec 0:3 (-24,-23,-17)
21022 19. 12. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole 3:0 (12,20,23)
21023 8. 10. 2020, 18:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:1 (-23,13,19,17)
21024 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk 0:3 (-26,-25,-18)
21025 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - VK Brno 3:0 (14,18,15)
6. kolo
21026 4. 12. 2020, 17:00 Liberec - VK Brno 3:0 (14,13,23)
21027 4. 12. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp 1:3 (25,-19,-15,-20)
21028 4. 12. 2020, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek 2:3 (-24,20,12,-21,-12)
21029 4. 12. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-28,-13,-19)
21030 4. 12. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc míče MIKASA 0:3 (-12,-18,-11)
7. kolo
21031 15. 1. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec 0:3 (-17,-20,-23)
21032 15. 1. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:0 (23,23,12)
21033 15. 1. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-19,-14,-17)
21034 15. 1. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov 3:0 (15,12,17)
21035 15. 1. 2021, 17:00 VK Brno - Šternberk 3:0 (12,15,17)
8. kolo
21036 23. 1. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Šternberk 3:0 (17,17,10)
21037 23. 1. 2021, 19:00 Přerov - VK Brno 0:3 (-12,-13,-20)
21038 23. 1. 2021, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olymp Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-15,-19,-18)
21039 23. 1. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (20,-23,18,21)
21040 23. 1. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava 3:1 (18,-22,19,22)
9. kolo
21041 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec 1:3 (23,-17,-17,-18)
21042 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc 0:3 (-9,-18,-23)
21043 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov 3:0 (18,15,14)
21044 30. 1. 2021, 15:00 Kr. Pole - VK Brno 1:3 (18,-19,-15,-15)
21045 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov 1:3 (-20,-17,8,-17)
10. kolo
21046 13. 2. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (11,17,16)
21047 13. 2. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole 1:3 (24,-24,-28,-15)
21048 13. 2. 2021, 15:00 VK Brno - Prostějov 3:0 (22,20,12)
21049 13. 2. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc 3:1 (25,-20,21,17)
21050 13. 2. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 0:3 (-23,-15,-12)
11. kolo
21051 20. 2. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec 0:3 (-24,-10,-15)
21052 20. 2. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 1:3 (-24,-22,23,-14)
21053 20. 2. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - VK Brno 3:1 (20,19,-22,22)
21054 20. 2. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (23,20,14)
21055 20. 2. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov 3:0 (22,16,14)
12. kolo
21056 27. 2. 2021, 17:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole 3:1 (-23,23,17,8)
21057 27. 2. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Prostějov 0:3 (-20,-16,-23)
21058 1. 12. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (20,26,18)
21059 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Brno - Ostrava 3:2 (14,13,-23,-18,13)
21060 27. 2. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (20,12,23)
13. kolo
21061 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec 3:2 (-23,-22,16,16,11)
21062 21. 11. 2020, 16:00 Frýdek-Místek - VK Brno 1:3 (-13,-16,20,-16)
21063 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:0 (16,17,21)
21064 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov 3:0 (15,14,12)
21065 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Prostějov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (-24,20,19,18)
14. kolo
21066 29. 11. 2020, 16:00 Liberec - Prostějov 3:0 (23,18,13)
21067 26. 2. 2021, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olomouc 2:3 (21,-24,-16,24,-13)
21068 29. 11. 2020, 15:00 Přerov - Ostrava 0:3 (-13,-15,-22)
21069 27. 11. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 2:3 (16,-21,-27,20,-8)
21070 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Brno - Olymp 3:1 (21,18,-23,23)
15. kolo
21071 30. 11. 2020, 17:10 VK Brno - Liberec TV 0:3 (-17,-20,-22) ct sport
21072 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (7,17,17)
21073 28. 11. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov 1:3 (22,-20,-21,-20)
21074 18. 12. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole 2:3 (18,-20,21,-25,-12)
21075 30. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov 3:0 (18,15,14)
16. kolo
21076 5. 12. 2020, 16:00 Liberec - Olomouc 3:2 (21,-22,-22,16,8)
21077 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava míče MIKASA 1:3 (18,-12,-23,-21)
21078 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek-Místek Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (-23,18,20,27)
21079 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-17,-8,-11)
21080 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - VK Brno 0:3 (-19,-18,-21)
17. kolo
21081 12. 1. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-18,-11)
21082 9. 1. 2021, 15:30 VK Brno - Přerov 3:1 (13,-20,13,23)
21083 9. 1. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole 3:2 (-20,-21,19,17,6)
21084 9. 1. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov 3:0 (13,20,19)
21085 9. 1. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc 3:2 (-18,23,-24,18,11)
18. kolo
21086 16. 1. 2021, 15:00 Liberec - Ostrava 3:0 (20,14,23)
21087 16. 1. 2021, 16:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (12,14,10)
21088 16. 1. 2021, 15:00 Prostějov - Olymp 1:3 (-17,21,-15,-26)
21089 19. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Brno - Kr. Pole TV 3:1 (22,14,-20,15) ct sport
21090 12. 12. 2020, 15:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:2 (17,-20,18,-17,8)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018