1. část soutěže

7. kolo
Prostějov3:0Přerov(23, 15, 22)
Frýdek-Místek0:3Kr. Pole(-18, -9, -14)
Olomouc3:1Šelmy(-21, 17, 18, 20)
Šternberk0:3Liberec(-18, -17, -20)
Ostrava3:1Olymp(-23, 15, 18, 17)
Příští kolo
Přerov0:3OlympSO23.10.17:00
Liberec3:2OstravaSO23.10.18:00
Šelmy3:2ŠternberkSO23.10.17:00
Kr. Pole3:0OlomoucSO23.10.17:30
Prostějov3:1Frýdek-MístekSO23.10.17:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Dukla Liberec 15 10 3 0 2 40:14 1262:1028 36
2 TJ Ostrava 14 8 4 2 0 40:19 1368:1223 34
3 VK Královo Pole 15 9 1 2 3 37:18 1251:1085 31
4 VK UP Olomouc 15 9 1 1 4 34:20 1258:1144 30
5 VK Prostějov 15 8 1 0 6 29:25 1259:1216 26
6 VK Šelmy Brno 15 5 3 2 5 30:28 1253:1248 23
7 PVK Olymp Praha 15 5 1 1 8 24:31 1192:1234 18
8 TJ Sokol Šternberk 16 4 0 4 8 23:37 1257:1361 16
9 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 15 3 0 2 10 16:38 1029:1254 11
10 Volejbal Přerov 15 0 0 0 15 2:45 829:1165 0
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
21001 25. 9. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (24,18,10)
21002 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Šelmy 3:2 (-23,15,-28,27,9)
21003 25. 9. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava 2:3 (22,24,-11,-17,-13)
21004 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (12,23,13)
21005 25. 9. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc 0:3 (-20,-19,-14)
2. kolo
21006 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Olomouc 0:3 (-9,-23,-18)
21007 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (22,-26,-22,-17)
21008 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:1 (21,-22,29,16)
21009 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole 3:1 (22,26,-18,23)
21010 30. 9. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Šelmy 3:0 (17,6,22)
3. kolo
21011 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Šelmy 0:3 (-19,-17,-13)
21012 2. 10. 2021, 18:30 Kr. Pole - Liberec 2:3 (-21,21,21,-14,-9)
21013 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:1 (-33,19,20,15)
21014 2. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 1:3 (-9,21,-22,-17)
21015 21. 10. 2021, 18:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (11,18,21)
4. kolo
21016 7. 10. 2021, 18:00 Přerov - Šternberk 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
21017 7. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc 3:2 (22,22,-20,-27,11)
21018 7. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp 3:1 (17,-13,21,17)
21019 7. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Prostějov 3:0 (20,11,20)
21020 7. 10. 2021, 19:00 Šelmy - Kr. Pole 2:3 (24,-20,20,-21,-12)
5. kolo
21021 21. 10. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (14,14,-15,14)
21022 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Šelmy 3:0 (19,20,25)
21023 9. 10. 2021, 19:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-19,16,15,12)
21024 9. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 1:3 (-25,-19,22,-24)
21025 20. 10. 2021, 18:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 2:3 (-17,-23,18,21,-14)
6. kolo
21026 14. 10. 2021, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-21,-24)
21027 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (16,13,23)
21028 14. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc 3:0 (22,19,23)
21029 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šelmy 2:3 (-23,21,-23,16,-8)
21030 14. 10. 2021, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Prostějov 3:0 (10,23,30)
7. kolo
21031 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:0 (23,15,22)
21032 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-18,-9,-14)
21033 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Šelmy 3:1 (-21,17,18,20)
21034 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-18,-17,-20)
21035 16. 10. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 3:1 (-23,15,18,17)
8. kolo
21036 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-17,-11,-15)
21037 23. 10. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava míče MIKASA 3:2 (-24,20,-20,20,8)
21038 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Šternberk 3:2 (-16,22,21,-23,15)
21039 23. 10. 2021, 17:30 Kr. Pole - Olomouc Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (17,16,17)
21040 23. 10. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (10,16,-29,22)
9. kolo
21041 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov 3:0 (20,19,17)
21042 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov Slezák J. ,Ištvanech M.
21043 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-21,-19,-27)
21044 16. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Šelmy Peloušek J. ,Zimmermann T.
21045 28. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec 2:3 (-17,20,-23,13,-6)
10. kolo
21046 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Liberec 0:3 (-17,-15,-10)
21047 30. 10. 2021, 18:30 Šelmy - Olymp 3:0 (15,14,17)
21048 2. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole 3:1 (19,25,-15,18)
21049 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov 1:3 (-20,24,-14,-13)
21050 30. 10. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (13,-18,-24,17,10)
11. kolo
21051 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov 3:0 (22,18,20)
21052 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk 0:3 (-19,-12,-23)
21053 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 3:2 (33,-18,-22,25,12)
21054 8. 11. 2021, 19:30 Kr. Pole - Olymp TV 3:0 (20,12,13) ct sport
21055 6. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Liberec Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (27,-10,23,30)
12. kolo
21056 11. 11. 2021, 19:00 Šelmy - Přerov 3:0 (15,17,12)
21057 11. 11. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole 3:1 (-18,24,7,16)
21058 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov míče MIKASA 1:3 (-21,20,-17,-22)
21059 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (12,15,17)
21060 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc míče MIKASA 1:3 (32,-13,-23,-20)
13. kolo
21061 18. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:1 (17,15,-23,13)
21062 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava míče MIKASA 1:3 (23,-18,-16,-24)
21063 1. 12. 2021, 16:30 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (17,15,19)
21064 13. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec 0:3 (-22,-22,-24)
21065 13. 11. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole - Šelmy míče MIKASA 3:0 (23,13,17)
14. kolo
21066 20. 11. 2021, 19:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-14,-16,-10)
21067 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Prostějov míče MIKASA 1:3 (-23,-22,20,-20)
21068 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec míče MIKASA 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
21069 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc míče MIKASA 0:3 (-22,-24,-24)
21070 20. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk míče MIKASA 3:2 (-22,22,23,-20,10)
15. kolo
21071 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:0 (23,22,23)
21072 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp 3:0 (18,27,20)
21073 2. 12. 2021, 18:00 Olomouc - Liberec míče MIKASA 3:0 (11,20,22)
21074 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (19,19,19)
21075 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Prostějov - Kr. Pole 0:3 (-22,-18,-15)
16. kolo
21076 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Přerov - Prostějov Spáčil L. ,Slezák J.
21077 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek-Místek Hladišová M. ,Pítr V.
21078 4. 12. 2021, 16:00 Šelmy - Olomouc míče MIKASA Rychlík D. ,Poláček J.
21079 16. 12. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk míče MIKASA Nedbálek A. ,Marschner R.
21080 4. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava Vachutka M. ,Peloušek J.
17. kolo
21081 9. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov Dušek P. ,Hladišová M.
21082 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec Vachutka M. ,Kavala T.
21083 4. 11. 2021, 17:00 Šternberk - Šelmy 2:3 (20,-15,-13,22,-10)
21084 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole míče MIKASA Peloušek J. ,Horký P.
21085 9. 12. 2021, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov Kavala T. ,Ištvanech M.
18. kolo
21086 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek Marschner R. ,Lenert A.
21087 28. 10. 2021, 18:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 1:3 (21,-18,-24,-19)
21088 18. 12. 2021, 15:00 Kr. Pole - Šternberk Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Hladišová M. ,Kavala T.
21089 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Šelmy - Ostrava Nedbálek A. ,Peloušek J.
21090 18. 12. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp míče MIKASA Poláček J. ,Koutník P.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018