1. část soutěže

12. kolo
Karlovarsko B0:3Příbram B(-15, -23, -22)
Sokolov3:1Mn. Hradiště(24, -17, 25, 25)
Č. Lípa3:0Malá Skála(18, 15, 19)
Prosek3:2Netolice(-18, -23, 12, 19, 6)
Kladno3:2Domažlice(-24, 15, -22, 18, 10)
Příští kolo
Domažlice3:1Karlovarsko BSO3.12.9:00
Netolice3:0KladnoSO3.12.10:00
Malá Skála3:0ProsekSO3.12.11:00
Sokolov1:3Č. LípaNE27.11.10:00
Příbram B3:0Mn. HradištěSO3.12.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 26 21 4 0 1 75:21 2285:1848 71
2 Volejbal Domažlice 24 15 5 1 3 65:28 2164:1934 56
3 VK Malá Skála 24 11 3 3 7 51:41 2089:1977 42
4 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 28 9 2 4 13 46:58 2301:2360 35
5 VK Euro Sitex Příbram B 22 10 1 2 9 39:37 1699:1667 34
6 TJ Netolice 1892 24 9 0 7 8 44:47 1952:1997 34
7 VK Karlovarsko B 24 8 3 3 10 44:48 2003:2096 33
8 SK Prosek Praha 24 5 3 5 11 39:56 1978:2124 26
9 Kladno volejbal cz 22 3 3 3 13 29:55 1748:1932 18
10 Volejbal Sokolov 26 3 4 0 19 25:66 1823:2107 17
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Č. Lípa 3:0 (21,25,25)
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (21,-17,-20,-20)
3 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Kladno - Příbram B NHJana Palacha 1840 Kladno 0:3 (-19,-26,-22)
4 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (15,18,24)
5 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Malá Skála 3:0 (21,21,16)
2. kolo
6 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Č. Lípa 2:3 (14,17,-13,-23,-13)
7 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (-23,20,24,-14,6)
8 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Kladno - Příbram B NHJana Palacha 1840 Kladno 0:3 (-17,-23,-20)
9 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (23,25,19)
10 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Malá Skála 3:1 (-19,24,21,18)
3. kolo
11 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Malá Skála 1:3 (-22,18,-21,-22)
12 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Netolice 3:2 (23,-26,19,-12,13)
13 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 2:3 (21,20,-20,-19,-10)
14 13. 11. 2022, 09:30 Mn. Hradiště - Kladno 3:0 (21,20,21)
15 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek 3:0 (13,16,8)
4. kolo
16 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Malá Skála 3:1 (17,25,-13,21)
17 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Netolice 3:2 (-20,23,-19,20,8)
18 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-22,-13)
19 13. 11. 2022, 12:00 Mn. Hradiště - Kladno 3:1 (18,16,-24,21)
20 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek 3:0 (12,18,16)
5. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-18,-22,-23)
22 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Č. Lípa 2:3 (20,-21,22,-19,-12)
23 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (-21,19,20,-20,13)
24 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B 3:1 (21,-15,16,23)
25 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Sokolov 3:1 (13,22,-22,22)
6. kolo
26 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (9,-22,21,21)
27 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Lípa 1:3 (23,-21,-15,-16)
28 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (17,-24,-21,24,9)
29 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B 0:3 (-18,-16,-19)
30 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Sokolov 3:0 (20,20,13)
7. kolo
31 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov Janouch B. ,Kindermanová L.
32 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Malá Skála 0:3 (-26,-16,-29)
33 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Netolice 3:0 (22,19,23)
34 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Domažlice 3:1 (-21,16,16,19)
35 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno 2:3 (29,-15,-22,23,-13)
8. kolo
36 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov Kindermanová L. ,Janouch B.
37 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Malá Skála 2:3 (21,-24,-19,25,-7)
38 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Netolice 3:0 (17,22,24)
39 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Domažlice 3:1 (24,20,-17,22)
40 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno 3:1 (-20,16,22,19)
9. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (22,18,28)
42 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:2 (-21,24,-21,22,7)
43 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Č. Lípa 2:3 (-22,-22,24,18,-10)
44 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
45 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Sokolov - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-20,-16)
10. kolo
46 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (19,19,8)
47 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:1 (-19,22,22,20)
48 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-17,-22,-15)
49 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (24,-22,-29,17,-13)
50 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Sokolov - Příbram B 0:3 (-16,-16,-19)
11. kolo
51 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 2:3 (-22,-22,24,23,-12)
52 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (-25,27,-20,18,9)
53 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Malá Skála 3:1 (-23,13,18,24)
54 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Netolice 3:0 (23,23,18)
55 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 Kladno - Domažlice 1:3 (-17,23,-19,-22)
12. kolo
56 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-23,-22)
57 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (24,-17,25,25)
58 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Malá Skála 3:0 (18,15,19)
59 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Netolice 3:2 (-18,-23,12,19,6)
60 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 Kladno - Domažlice 3:2 (-24,15,-22,18,10)
13. kolo
61 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (12,23,-22,22)
62 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno 3:0 (19,21,15)
63 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 3:0 (7,18,22)
64 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Lípa 1:3 (22,-13,-12,-14)
65 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (17,12,20)
14. kolo
66 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:2 (23,21,-23,-25,12)
67 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno 3:0 (21,18,17)
68 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 2:3 (17,-22,19,-26,-16)
69 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-19,-21,-12)
70 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (18,20,21)
15. kolo
71 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (-23,27,20,21)
72 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-23,-22,-18)
73 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Sokolov 3:0 (18,23,16)
74 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Kladno - Malá Skála 3:2 (23,-19,-23,26,10)
75 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Netolice 3:1 (18,14,-21,23)
16. kolo
76 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (24,18,22)
77 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Č. Lípa 1:3 (-18,23,-24,-17)
78 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Sokolov 3:0 (19,16,13)
79 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Kladno - Malá Skála 2:3 (-20,-18,18,24,-11)
80 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Netolice 3:1 (-18,20,15,20)
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B 2:3 (20,-20,22,-18,-11)
82 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Domažlice 0:3 (-19,-16,-17)
83 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Sokolov - Kladno 3:0 (7,20,21)
84 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Prosek 3:1 (20,-22,20,17)
85 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Č. Lípa - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (19,-17,13,18)
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B 2:3 (-24,23,-24,24,-14)
87 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Domažlice 3:1 (19,23,-22,24)
88 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Sokolov - Kladno 3:2 (16,11,-22,-14,9)
89 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Prosek 3:1 (18,16,-25,18)
90 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Č. Lípa - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (-24,20,20,22)
19. kolo
91 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (18,15,19)
92 14. 1. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek 3:0 (15,14,19)
93 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno Svoboda J. ,Farář P.
94 14. 1. 2023, 09:00 Sokolov - Domažlice 1:3 (-13,23,-22,-20)
95 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Malá Skála - Netolice 3:1 (17,18,-17,14)
20. kolo
96 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (19,20,-18,13)
97 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek 3:2 (21,20,-16,-29,16)
98 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Kladno Farář P. ,Svoboda J.
99 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Sokolov - Domažlice 0:3 (-19,-17,-17)
100 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Malá Skála - Netolice 3:2 (14,-24,-23,15,17)
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (16,25,19)
102 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Sokolov 3:0 (19,22,17)
103 21. 1. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 3:0 (10,20,13)
104 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Mn. Hradiště 0:3 (-21,-13,-22)
105 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Č. Lípa 2:3 (-19,-20,22,22,-11)
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (-23,23,11,13)
107 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Sokolov 3:0 (23,17,22)
108 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 3:0 (14,29,25)
109 8. 1. 2023, 13:00 Kladno - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (23,20,-24,28)
110 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-14,-13,-20)
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek 3:1 (-12,20,23,20)
112 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Kladno 3:1 (16,28,-24,17)
113 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Domažlice 0:3 (-21,-24,-24)
114 28. 1. 2023, 09:00 Příbram B - Netolice 0:3 (-16,-21,-22)
115 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Malá Skála 0:3 (-20,-23,-16)
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek 3:2 (21,-34,-26,19,11)
117 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Kladno 3:0 (15,19,15)
118 28. 1. 2023, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - Domažlice 0:3 (-18,-24,-26)
119 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Příbram B - Netolice 0:3 (-18,-20,-23)
120 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Malá Skála 0:3 (-22,-21,-23)
25. kolo
121 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B Janouch B.
122 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Příbram B Kučera S.
123 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Mn. Hradiště Švehla J. ,Kratochvíl J.
124 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Č. Lípa Sazama L.
125 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Prosek Velinov E.
26. kolo
126 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B . ,Janouch B.
127 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Příbram B . ,Kučera S.
128 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Mn. Hradiště Kratochvíl J. ,Švehla J.
129 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Č. Lípa . ,Sazama L.
130 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Prosek . ,Velinov E.
27. kolo
131 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno .
132 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice Majstríková R.
133 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Netolice .
134 18. 2. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála .
135 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Sokolov .
28. kolo
136 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno .
137 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice . ,Majstríková R.
138 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Netolice .
139 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála .
140 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Sokolov .
29. kolo
141 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B .
142 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov 3:1 (20,22,-16,15)
143 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Č. Lípa Pozděna M.
144 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Prosek .
145 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
30. kolo
146 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B .
147 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov 0:3 (-15,-17,-16)
148 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Č. Lípa . ,Pozděna M.
149 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Prosek .
150 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Kindermanová L.
152 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Netolice .
153 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Malá Skála .
154 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Sokolov 3:0 (17,22,16)
155 11. 3. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Příbram B .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice . ,Kindermanová L.
157 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Netolice .
158 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Malá Skála .
159 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Sokolov 3:0 (17,18,22)
160 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Příbram B .
33. kolo
161 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-18,-22,-23)
162 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Příbram B .
163 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Prosek .
164 18. 3. 2023, 14:30 Malá Skála - Kladno Pozděna M.
165 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice .
34. kolo
166 5. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-20,-18,-20)
167 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Příbram B .
168 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Prosek .
169 18. 3. 2023, 18:30 Malá Skála - Kladno . ,Pozděna M.
170 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice .
172 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Malá Skála .
173 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
174 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
175 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Lípa .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice .
177 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Malá Skála .
178 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
179 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
180 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Lípa .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018