Skupina A

16. kolo
Příbram B3:0Sokolov(8, 15, 16)
Netolice-
Karlovarsko B-Kladno B
Domažlice-Modřany
Příští kolo
Domažlice1:3Příbram BSO22.1.11:00
Modřany1:3Karlovarsko BSO22.1.10:00
Kladno B3:0NetoliceSO22.1.11:00
-SokolovSO22.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Euro Sitex Příbram B 16 15 0 0 1 46:6 1280:948 45
2 Volejbal Domažlice 14 11 0 0 3 35:13 1126:994 33
3 Kladno volejbal cz B 12 8 0 0 4 24:15 911:850 24
4 VK ČEZ Karlovarsko B 14 6 1 0 7 23:27 1118:1126 20
5 Volejbal Modřany 14 5 0 0 9 20:29 1059:1157 15
6 TJ NETOLICE 1892 14 1 1 1 11 13:38 1031:1203 6
7 Volejbal Sokolov 12 0 0 1 11 3:36 724:971 1
kalendář skupiny
Skupina A
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Sokolov - Příbram B NH 0:3 (-15,-16,-19)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Netolice .
3 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (25,18,22)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-17,-23)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokolov - Příbram B NH 0:3 (-18,-18,-14)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Netolice .
7 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (21,-17,21,22)
8 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Domažlice 1:3 (23,-18,-22,-18)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:1 (-25,20,13,19)
10 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 3:1 (17,-24,11,20)
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno B 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-20)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - .
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:0 (17,21,12)
14 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 3:1 (26,23,-16,23)
15 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno B 1:3 (-14,21,-17,-26)
16 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - .
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Příbram B .
18 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Sokolov .
19 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Netolice 3:1 (21,-18,21,18)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (20,19,16)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Příbram B .
22 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - Sokolov .
23 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Netolice 3:1 (22,-20,20,16)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (13,18,-21,22)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (14,20,16)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice 0:3 (-16,-21,-18)
27 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Sokolov - Modřany 0:3 (-17,-25,-17)
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Kladno B .
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (19,15,22)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice 1:3 (20,-12,-20,-19)
31 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Sokolov - Modřany 0:3 (-26,-16,-21)
32 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Kladno B .
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-23,-15,-20)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - .
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (15,20,17)
36 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:2 (23,21,-30,-20,7)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-22,-17,-17)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - .
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (25,19,19)
40 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (19,22,20)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (17,15,24)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-27,-20,-19)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Domažlice .
44 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Kladno B - Modřany 3:0 (13,26,17)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (15,14,20)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-24,-13,21,-23)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Domažlice .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Modřany 3:0 (30,18,22)
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Příbram B 0:3 (-13,-22,-22)
50 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 3:0 (23,21,17)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - .
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Sokolov 3:0 (16,23,17)
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Příbram B 1:3 (-11,-18,25,-21)
54 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 3:0 (19,21,20)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - .
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Sokolov 3:2 (-25,14,21,-22,14)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Sokolov 3:0 (16,5,19)
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - .
59 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B Janouch B. ,Kindermanová L.
60 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Modřany Sazama L.
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Sokolov 3:0 (8,15,16)
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - .
63 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B Kindermanová L. ,Janouch B.
64 13. 3. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Modřany . ,Sazama L.
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 1:3 (-23,21,-23,-19)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-14,-21,23,-9)
67 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Kladno B - Netolice 3:0 (18,19,16)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Sokolov .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 3:1 (24,-15,17,17)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (21,24,23)
71 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Kladno B - Netolice 3:0 (23,14,13)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Sokolov .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno B .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Modřany Kratochvíl J. ,Švehla J.
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno B .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Modřany Švehla J. ,Kratochvíl J.
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Netolice .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Sokolov .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Netolice .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Sokolov .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Kladno B .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Modřany .
91 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Sokolov - Domažlice .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Kladno B .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Modřany .
95 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 Sokolov - Domažlice .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Kladno B .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Kladno B .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Modřany .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Karlovarsko B .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Netolice .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Modřany .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Karlovarsko B .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Netolice .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018