1. část soutěže

32. kolo
Karlovarsko B-Domažlice
Kladno-Netolice
Prosek-Malá Skála
Č. Lípa-Sokolov
Mn. Hradiště-Příbram B
Příští kolo
Mn. Hradiště-Karlovarsko BNE5.2.10:00
Č. Lípa-Příbram BSO18.3.10:00
Sokolov-ProsekSO18.3.10:00
Malá Skála-KladnoSO18.3.11:00
Netolice-DomažliceSO18.3.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 14 10 3 0 1 39:14 1239:1014 36
2 Volejbal Domažlice 14 6 5 1 2 37:22 1322:1243 29
3 VK Euro Sitex Příbram B 14 8 1 2 3 32:17 1124:1024 28
4 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 16 6 1 4 5 31:31 1381:1385 24
5 VK Malá Skála 14 5 1 2 6 25:28 1190:1173 19
6 TJ Netolice 1892 14 5 0 4 5 23:29 1109:1138 19
7 VK Karlovarsko B 14 5 0 3 6 24:29 1158:1217 18
8 SK Prosek Praha 14 3 3 2 6 24:32 1156:1238 17
9 Kladno volejbal cz 14 2 2 1 9 18:34 1108:1189 11
10 Volejbal Sokolov 12 1 3 0 8 14:31 895:1061 9
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Č. Lípa 3:0 (21,25,25)
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (21,-17,-20,-20)
3 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Kladno - Příbram B NHJana Palacha 1840 Kladno 0:3 (-19,-26,-22)
4 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (15,18,24)
5 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Malá Skála 3:0 (21,21,16)
2. kolo
6 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Č. Lípa 2:3 (14,17,-13,-23,-13)
7 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (-23,20,24,-14,6)
8 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Kladno - Příbram B NHJana Palacha 1840 Kladno 0:3 (-17,-23,-20)
9 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (23,25,19)
10 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Malá Skála 3:1 (-19,24,21,18)
3. kolo
11 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Malá Skála 1:3 (-22,18,-21,-22)
12 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Netolice 3:2 (23,-26,19,-12,13)
13 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 2:3 (21,20,-20,-19,-10)
14 13. 11. 2022, 09:30 Mn. Hradiště - Kladno 3:0 (21,20,21)
15 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek 3:0 (13,16,8)
4. kolo
16 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Malá Skála 3:1 (17,25,-13,21)
17 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Netolice 3:2 (-20,23,-19,20,8)
18 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-22,-13)
19 13. 11. 2022, 12:00 Mn. Hradiště - Kladno 3:1 (18,16,-24,21)
20 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek 3:0 (12,18,16)
5. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-18,-22,-23)
22 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Č. Lípa 2:3 (20,-21,22,-19,-12)
23 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (-21,19,20,-20,13)
24 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B 3:1 (21,-15,16,23)
25 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Sokolov 3:1 (13,22,-22,22)
6. kolo
26 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (9,-22,21,21)
27 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Lípa 1:3 (23,-21,-15,-16)
28 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (17,-24,-21,24,9)
29 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B 0:3 (-18,-16,-19)
30 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Sokolov 3:0 (20,20,13)
7. kolo
31 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov Janouch B. ,Kindermanová L.
32 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Malá Skála 0:3 (-26,-16,-29)
33 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Netolice 3:0 (22,19,23)
34 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Domažlice 3:1 (-21,16,16,19)
35 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno 2:3 (29,-15,-22,23,-13)
8. kolo
36 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov Kindermanová L. ,Janouch B.
37 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Malá Skála 2:3 (21,-24,-19,25,-7)
38 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Netolice 3:0 (17,22,24)
39 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Domažlice 3:1 (24,20,-17,22)
40 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno 3:1 (-20,16,22,19)
9. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (22,18,28)
42 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:2 (-21,24,-21,22,7)
43 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Č. Lípa 2:3 (-22,-22,24,18,-10)
44 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
45 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Sokolov - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-20,-16)
10. kolo
46 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (19,19,8)
47 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Prosek 3:1 (-19,22,22,20)
48 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-17,-22,-15)
49 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (24,-22,-29,17,-13)
50 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Sokolov - Příbram B 0:3 (-16,-16,-19)
11. kolo
51 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 2:3 (-22,-22,24,23,-12)
52 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (-25,27,-20,18,9)
53 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Malá Skála 3:1 (-23,13,18,24)
54 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Netolice 3:0 (23,23,18)
55 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 Kladno - Domažlice 1:3 (-17,23,-19,-22)
12. kolo
56 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-23,-22)
57 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (24,-17,25,25)
58 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Malá Skála 3:0 (18,15,19)
59 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Netolice 3:2 (-18,-23,12,19,6)
60 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 Kladno - Domažlice 3:2 (-24,15,-22,18,10)
13. kolo
61 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (12,23,-22,22)
62 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno 3:0 (19,21,15)
63 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 3:0 (7,18,22)
64 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Lípa 1:3 (22,-13,-12,-14)
65 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (17,12,20)
14. kolo
66 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:2 (23,21,-23,-25,12)
67 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno 3:0 (21,18,17)
68 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 2:3 (17,-22,19,-26,-16)
69 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-19,-21,-12)
70 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (18,20,21)
15. kolo
71 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (-23,27,20,21)
72 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Č. Lípa Svoboda J. ,Cigán W.
73 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Sokolov Kohlmann T.
74 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Kladno - Malá Skála Nosek B. ,Červený V.
75 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Netolice Janouch B. ,Sazama L.
16. kolo
76 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (24,18,22)
77 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Č. Lípa Cigán W. ,Svoboda J.
78 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Sokolov Kohlmann T.
79 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Kladno - Malá Skála Červený V. ,Nosek B.
80 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Netolice Sazama L. ,Janouch B.
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B .
82 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Domažlice .
83 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno Janouch B.
84 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Prosek .
85 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Č. Lípa - Mn. Hradiště .
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B .
87 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Domažlice .
88 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno . ,Janouch B.
89 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Prosek .
90 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Č. Lípa - Mn. Hradiště .
19. kolo
91 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Karlovarsko B .
92 14. 1. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek .
93 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno .
94 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Domažlice .
95 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Malá Skála - Netolice .
20. kolo
96 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Karlovarsko B .
97 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek .
98 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Kladno .
99 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Domažlice .
100 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Malá Skála - Netolice .
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Karlovarsko B .
102 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Sokolov .
103 21. 1. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Příbram B .
104 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Mn. Hradiště .
105 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Č. Lípa .
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Karlovarsko B .
107 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Sokolov .
108 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Příbram B .
109 8. 1. 2023, 13:00 Kladno - Mn. Hradiště .
110 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Č. Lípa .
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek .
112 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Kladno .
113 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Domažlice .
114 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Netolice .
115 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Malá Skála .
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek .
117 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Kladno .
118 28. 1. 2023, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - Domažlice .
119 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Netolice .
120 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Malá Skála .
25. kolo
121 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B .
122 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Příbram B .
123 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Mn. Hradiště .
124 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Č. Lípa .
125 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Prosek .
26. kolo
126 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B .
127 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Příbram B .
128 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Mn. Hradiště .
129 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Č. Lípa .
130 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Prosek .
27. kolo
131 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno .
132 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice .
133 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Netolice .
134 18. 2. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála .
135 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Sokolov .
28. kolo
136 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno .
137 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice .
138 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Netolice .
139 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála .
140 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Sokolov .
29. kolo
141 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B .
142 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov .
143 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Č. Lípa .
144 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Prosek .
145 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
30. kolo
146 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B .
147 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov .
148 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Č. Lípa .
149 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Prosek .
150 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
152 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Netolice .
153 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Malá Skála .
154 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Sokolov .
155 11. 3. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Příbram B .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
157 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Netolice .
158 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Malá Skála .
159 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Sokolov .
160 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Příbram B .
33. kolo
161 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Karlovarsko B .
162 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Příbram B .
163 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Prosek .
164 18. 3. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Kladno .
165 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice .
34. kolo
166 5. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Karlovarsko B .
167 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Příbram B .
168 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Prosek .
169 18. 3. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Kladno .
170 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice .
172 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Malá Skála .
173 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
174 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
175 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Lípa .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice .
177 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Malá Skála .
178 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
179 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
180 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Lípa .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018