2. liga muži - skupina A

27. kolo
Karlovarsko B3:0Prosek(24, 18, 17)
Kladno B0:3Domažlice(-21, -14, -11)
-Praga
Česká Lípa3:0Příbram B(21, 23, 20)
Modřany2:3Netolice(-17, 14, -12, 16, -14)
Příští kolo
Karlovarsko B3:0ProsekSO17.2.14:00
Kladno B0:3DomažliceSO17.2.14:00
-PragaSO17.2.14:00
Česká Lípa3:0Příbram BSO17.2.14:00
Modřany3:2NetoliceSO17.2.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Domažlice 24 16 2 2 4 59:28 2003:1778 54
2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 26 16 2 2 6 62:32 2144:1940 54
3 TJ Praga 24 14 3 2 5 58:35 2159:1944 50
4 ČEZ Karlovarsko B 24 13 4 2 5 57:33 2072:1879 49
5 Volejbal Modřany 26 8 1 7 10 46:55 2130:2261 33
6 Kladno volejbal cz B 24 6 4 2 12 37:53 1864:2006 28
7 TJ Netolice 1892 26 4 4 4 14 37:64 2081:2289 24
8 VK Trox Příbram B 26 4 4 3 15 36:65 2135:2292 23
9 SK Prosek 24 4 3 3 14 32:59 1878:2077 21
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina A
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 - Karlovarsko B .
2 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 Kladno B - Česká Lípa 3:1 (-20,19,16,23)
3 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Modřany 0:3 (-23,-25,-18)
4 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Netolice 3:0 (20,18,18)
5 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Praga - Příbram B 3:1 (-20,17,12,17)
2. kolo
6 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 - Karlovarsko B .
7 7. 10. 2023, 14:30 Kladno B - Česká Lípa 3:1 (23,16,-21,20)
8 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Modřany 1:3 (-18,17,-25,-19)
9 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Netolice 3:2 (-17,21,15,-25,10)
10 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Praga - Příbram B 3:1 (-17,15,23,19)
3. kolo
11 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 3:0 (18,21,20)
12 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Praga 1:3 (22,-19,-20,-18)
13 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 Modřany - Domažlice 1:3 (15,-13,-20,-15)
14 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek 3:0 (14,15,16)
15 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 - Kladno B .
4. kolo
16 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 3:1 (-22,16,17,15)
17 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Praga 0:3 (-26,-19,-19)
18 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 Modřany - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-20,-24)
19 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek 3:0 (16,19,13)
20 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 - Kladno B .
5. kolo
21 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (19,21,16)
22 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - .
23 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa 3:2 (15,-17,-19,16,11)
24 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 Praga - Modřany 3:0 (15,11,29)
25 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:1 (-21,15,22,14)
6. kolo
26 21. 10. 2023, 12:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-18,-19,19,-23)
27 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - .
28 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa 3:0 (23,21,20)
29 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 Praga - Modřany 3:0 (14,18,18)
30 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Netolice 0:3 (-22,-26,-18)
7. kolo
31 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 1:3 (19,-17,-23,-23)
32 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Příbram B 2:3 (19,22,-21,-18,-12)
33 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Praga 3:2 (-22,-23,14,24,9)
34 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 - Domažlice .
35 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kladno B - Prosek 2:3 (20,-19,-21,18,-12)
8. kolo
36 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (23,21,15)
37 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Příbram B 3:0 (17,20,15)
38 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Praga 3:1 (-22,19,19,23)
39 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 - Domažlice .
40 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Kladno B - Prosek 3:0 (26,21,18)
9. kolo
41 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-17,-19,21,-24)
42 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 3:0 (24,13,19)
43 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Praga - .
44 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-15,-25,-18)
45 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Modřany 3:2 (22,21,-22,-20,4)
10. kolo
46 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B 3:2 (24,-24,15,-21,10)
47 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 2:3 (-23,17,-14,21,-13)
48 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Praga - .
49 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
50 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Modřany 0:3 (-22,-21,-22)
11. kolo
51 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 3:0 (17,16,23)
52 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-17,-14,-16)
53 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 - Příbram B .
54 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kladno B - Praga 0:3 (-21,-8,-14)
55 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice 0:3 (-13,-16,-25)
12. kolo
56 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 3:2 (-33,21,17,-21,10)
57 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-16,-23,-16)
58 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 - Příbram B .
59 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 Kladno B - Praga 1:3 (24,-19,-17,-23)
60 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice 1:3 (-18,16,-19,-14)
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (24,20,21)
62 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Praga - Prosek 2:3 (-30,-23,29,19,-11)
63 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno B 0:3 (-22,-24,-15)
64 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - .
65 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Česká Lípa 2:3 (-21,22,22,-24,-9)
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 2:3 (-23,-21,19,23,-10)
67 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Praga - Prosek 3:2 (-20,19,-20,15,8)
68 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Kladno B 3:2 (-19,-23,27,24,11)
69 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - .
70 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Česká Lípa 1:3 (19,-18,-16,-17)
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa 3:0 (23,18,23)
72 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 - Modřany .
73 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kladno B - Netolice Severní 3127 Kladno 3:2 (10,-21,-22,21,9)
74 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B 2:3 (-18,21,-24,15,-13)
75 9. 12. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Praga 3:1 (20,19,-23,22)
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa 3:2 (14,-22,17,-19,13)
77 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 - Modřany .
78 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Kladno B - Netolice Severní 3127 Kladno 3:2 (20,-21,-19,22,12)
79 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B 3:0 (21,24,18)
80 9. 12. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Praga 3:1 (22,-29,19,15)
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-23,-23,-23)
82 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:0 (17,22,20)
83 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Prosek 3:0 (21,20,11)
84 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Kladno B 3:0 (18,8,15)
85 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Česká Lípa - .
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (22,20,12)
87 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 1:3 (-20,-16,17,-20)
88 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Prosek 1:3 (-18,-17,18,-23)
89 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Kladno B 3:0 (25,17,24)
90 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Česká Lípa - .
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - .
92 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Kladno B 3:0 (16,19,15)
93 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Modřany - Prosek 3:0 (21,23,19)
94 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice 3:1 (22,-21,16,20)
95 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Příbram B - Praga 2:3 (-19,12,22,-23,-11)
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - .
97 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Kladno B 3:1 (17,17,-17,24)
98 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Modřany - Prosek 3:1 (25,-19,19,22)
99 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice 0:3 (-18,-18,-19)
100 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Příbram B - Praga 1:3 (25,-20,-16,-23)
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-16,-24,21,-21)
102 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Praga - Netolice 3:0 (19,17,14)
103 20. 1. 2024, 11:00 Domažlice - Modřany 3:1 (20,-22,9,17)
104 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Prosek - Česká Lípa 3:1 (-22,21,22,15)
105 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Kladno B - .
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 2:3 (-23,-18,24,23,-11)
107 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Praga - Netolice 3:1 (24,16,-22,23)
108 20. 1. 2024, 15:00 Domažlice - Modřany 3:0 (28,20,16)
109 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Prosek - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-18,21,-18,-18)
110 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Kladno B - .
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 1:3 (-22,-23,16,-21)
112 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 - Prosek .
113 27. 1. 2024, 09:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice 3:0 (18,24,15)
114 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 Modřany - Praga 1:3 (-21,-18,21,-19)
115 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B 3:2 (-19,20,23,-23,14)
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:0 (20,12,13)
117 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 - Prosek .
118 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice 3:0 (18,21,21)
119 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 Modřany - Praga 2:3 (22,-19,-19,23,-13)
120 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B 1:3 (-23,23,-20,-14)
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B 3:2 (24,-22,24,-15,15)
122 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Příbram B - Modřany 3:2 (-20,-26,15,18,13)
123 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Praga - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-22,-24,-22)
124 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Domažlice - .
125 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno B 2:3 (-21,19,-17,18,-4)
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-19,-22,-17)
127 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Příbram B - Modřany 3:1 (-23,20,18,20)
128 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Praga - Česká Lípa 3:1 (19,-21,16,14)
129 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Domažlice - .
130 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno B 3:0 (21,17,22)
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek 3:0 (24,18,17)
132 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice 0:3 (-21,-14,-11)
133 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 - Praga .
134 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B 3:0 (21,23,20)
135 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 Modřany - Netolice 2:3 (-17,14,-12,16,-14)
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek 3:0 (20,12,12)
137 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-21,-23)
138 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 - Praga .
139 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B 3:0 (21,23,24)
140 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 Modřany - Netolice 3:2 (25,-21,23,-22,11)
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B Večeřa J.
142 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice Tůmová M. ,Louka P.
143 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Příbram B - .
144 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Praga - Kladno B Farář P. ,Majstríková R.
145 24. 2. 2024, 11:00 Domažlice - Prosek Sazama L.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B . ,Večeřa J.
147 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice Louka P. ,Tůmová M.
148 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Příbram B - .
149 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Praga - Kladno B Majstríková R. ,Farář P.
150 24. 2. 2024, 15:00 Domažlice - Prosek . ,Sazama L.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Janouch B. ,Tůmová M.
152 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Prosek - Praga Horbowyj V.
153 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Kladno B - Příbram B Ibl J. ,Kotrč M.
154 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 - Netolice .
155 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Modřany .
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Tůmová M. ,Janouch B.
157 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Prosek - Praga . ,Horbowyj V.
158 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Kladno B - Příbram B Kotrč M. ,Ibl J.
159 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 - Netolice .
160 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Modřany .
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B .
162 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Modřany - .
163 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno B Kratochvíl J. ,Biskup R.
164 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Příbram B - Prosek Kotrč M.
165 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Praga - Domažlice Horbowyj V.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B .
167 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Modřany - .
168 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno B Biskup R. ,Kratochvíl J.
169 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Příbram B - Prosek . ,Kotrč M.
170 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Praga - Domažlice . ,Horbowyj V.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga Janouch B.
172 23. 3. 2024, 09:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Sazama L.
173 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Prosek - Netolice .
174 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Kladno B - Modřany Horbowyj V. ,Ibl J.
175 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 - Česká Lípa .
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga . ,Janouch B.
177 23. 3. 2024, 13:00 Domažlice - Příbram B . ,Sazama L.
178 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Prosek - Netolice .
179 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Kladno B - Modřany Ibl J. ,Horbowyj V.
180 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 - Česká Lípa .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018