1. část soutěže

23. kolo
Karlovarsko B-Prosek
Č. Lípa-Kladno
Mn. Hradiště-Domažlice
Příbram B-Netolice
Sokolov-Malá Skála
Příští kolo
Karlovarsko B-ProsekSO28.1.14:00
Č. Lípa-KladnoSO28.1.14:00
Mn. Hradiště-DomažliceSO28.1.15:00
Příbram B-NetoliceSO28.1.14:00
Sokolov-Malá SkálaSO28.1.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Domažlice 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 153:124 6
2 Volejbal Sokolov 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 124:153 0
3 VK Euro Sitex Příbram B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Kladno volejbal cz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 VK Karlovarsko B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Netolice 1892 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 SK Prosek Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 VK Malá Skála 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Č. Lípa .
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště Machado O. ,Šedá V.
3 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram B Ibl J. ,Večeřa J.
4 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (15,18,24)
5 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Malá Skála Sazama L. ,Pňáček J.
2. kolo
6 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Č. Lípa .
7 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště Šedá V. ,Machado O.
8 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Příbram B Večeřa J. ,Ibl J.
9 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (23,25,19)
10 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Malá Skála Pňáček J. ,Sazama L.
3. kolo
11 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Malá Skála .
12 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Netolice .
13 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice .
14 13. 11. 2022, 09:30 Mn. Hradiště - Kladno Čermák J. ,Pozděna M.
15 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek .
4. kolo
16 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Malá Skála .
17 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Netolice .
18 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice .
19 13. 11. 2022, 12:00 Mn. Hradiště - Kladno Pozděna M. ,Čermák J.
20 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek .
5. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B .
22 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Č. Lípa .
23 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Mn. Hradiště .
24 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B .
25 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Sokolov Kučera S. ,Pozděna M.
6. kolo
26 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Karlovarsko B .
27 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Lípa .
28 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Mn. Hradiště .
29 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B .
30 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Sokolov Pozděna M. ,Kučera S.
7. kolo
31 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov .
32 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Malá Skála .
33 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Netolice .
34 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Domažlice .
35 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Kladno .
8. kolo
36 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov .
37 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Malá Skála .
38 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Netolice .
39 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Domažlice .
40 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Kladno .
9. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko B .
42 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Prosek .
43 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Č. Lípa .
44 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště .
45 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Příbram B .
10. kolo
46 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko B .
47 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Prosek .
48 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Č. Lípa .
49 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště .
50 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Příbram B .
11. kolo
51 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B .
52 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště .
53 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Malá Skála .
54 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Netolice .
55 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Domažlice .
12. kolo
56 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B .
57 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště .
58 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Malá Skála .
59 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Netolice .
60 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Domažlice .
13. kolo
61 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B .
62 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno .
63 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Malá Skála - Prosek .
64 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Lípa .
65 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Mn. Hradiště .
14. kolo
66 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B .
67 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno .
68 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Malá Skála - Prosek .
69 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Lípa .
70 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Mn. Hradiště .
15. kolo
71 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Mn. Hradiště .
72 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Č. Lípa .
73 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Sokolov .
74 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Malá Skála .
75 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Netolice .
16. kolo
76 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Mn. Hradiště .
77 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Č. Lípa .
78 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Sokolov .
79 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Malá Skála .
80 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Netolice .
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B .
82 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Domažlice .
83 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno .
84 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Příbram B - Prosek .
85 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Mn. Hradiště .
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B .
87 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Domažlice .
88 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno .
89 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Příbram B - Prosek .
90 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Mn. Hradiště .
19. kolo
91 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Karlovarsko B .
92 14. 1. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek .
93 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Kladno .
94 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Domažlice .
95 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Malá Skála - Netolice .
20. kolo
96 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Karlovarsko B .
97 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek .
98 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Kladno .
99 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Domažlice .
100 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Malá Skála - Netolice .
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Karlovarsko B .
102 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Sokolov .
103 21. 1. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Příbram B .
104 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Mn. Hradiště .
105 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Č. Lípa .
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Karlovarsko B .
107 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Sokolov .
108 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Příbram B .
109 8. 1. 2023, 13:00 Kladno - Mn. Hradiště .
110 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Č. Lípa .
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek .
112 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Kladno .
113 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Domažlice .
114 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Netolice .
115 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Malá Skála .
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Prosek .
117 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Kladno .
118 28. 1. 2023, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - Domažlice .
119 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Netolice .
120 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Malá Skála .
25. kolo
121 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B .
122 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Příbram B .
123 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Mn. Hradiště .
124 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Č. Lípa .
125 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Prosek .
26. kolo
126 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B .
127 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Příbram B .
128 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Mn. Hradiště .
129 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Č. Lípa .
130 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Prosek .
27. kolo
131 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno .
132 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Domažlice .
133 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Netolice .
134 18. 2. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála .
135 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Sokolov .
28. kolo
136 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno .
137 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Domažlice .
138 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Netolice .
139 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála .
140 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Sokolov .
29. kolo
141 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B .
142 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov .
143 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Č. Lípa .
144 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Prosek .
145 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
30. kolo
146 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B .
147 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov .
148 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Č. Lípa .
149 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Prosek .
150 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
152 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Netolice .
153 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Malá Skála .
154 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Sokolov .
155 11. 3. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Příbram B .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice .
157 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Netolice .
158 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Malá Skála .
159 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Sokolov .
160 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Příbram B .
33. kolo
161 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Karlovarsko B .
162 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Příbram B .
163 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Prosek .
164 18. 3. 2023, 11:00 Malá Skála - Kladno .
165 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice .
34. kolo
166 5. 2. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Karlovarsko B .
167 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Příbram B .
168 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Prosek .
169 18. 3. 2023, 15:00 Malá Skála - Kladno .
170 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice .
172 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Malá Skála .
173 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
174 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
175 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Lípa .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice .
177 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Malá Skála .
178 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
179 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Prosek - Příbram B .
180 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Lípa .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018