Mladší žákyně trojkový - 3. kolo

KOLO
4. kolo
SKTO Duchcov z.s.2:0SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4(7, 18)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 21:2VK Litvínov, z.s.(18, -18, -9)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 40:2VK Litvínov, z.s.(-10, -17)
SKTO Duchcov z.s.2:0SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2(21, 22)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 22:0SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4(18, 15)
VK Litvínov, z.s.1:2SKTO Duchcov z.s.(-23, 21, -16)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 4 4 0 0 0 8:0 200:109 12
2 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C 4 3 1 0 0 8:1 213:153 11
3 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 4 3 1 0 0 8:1 211:159 11
4 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 4 3 0 1 0 7:2 215:195 10
5 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 4 3 0 0 1 6:2 187:149 9
6 Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. 3 2 1 0 0 6:1 164:132 8
7 VK Jirkov-Ervěnice A 4 2 1 0 1 6:3 204:179 8
8 VK Litvínov, z.s. 3 1 1 1 0 5:3 172:143 6
9 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 4 2 0 0 2 4:4 196:183 6
10 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 4 1 1 1 1 5:5 193:206 6
11 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 4 1 1 0 2 4:5 184:196 5
12 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2 3 1 0 1 1 3:4 145:141 4
13 VSK Strejda Děčín 1 4 0 1 1 2 3:7 184:218 3
14 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1 4 0 1 1 2 3:7 160:221 3
15 VK Jirkov-Ervěnice B 4 1 0 0 3 2:6 164:187 3
16 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 4 0 0 2 2 2:8 190:215 2
17 VSK Strejda Děčín 2 4 0 0 1 3 1:8 140:209 1
18 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3 4 0 0 0 4 0:8 138:200 0
19 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 4 3 0 0 0 3 0:6 85:150 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Miroslav Mikolášek, mail: miroslav.mikolasek@vk-litvinov.eu, mobil: 775791254
1. kolo
1 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 VK Jirkov A - VSK Děčín 1 2:0 (26,13)
2 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 2:0 (5,14)
3 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 VSK Strejda Děčín 2 - VK Jirkov A 0:2 (-12,-13)
4 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 VSK Děčín 1 - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 0:2 (-7,-21)
5 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A - VSK Strejda Děčín 2 2:0 (21,15)
6 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 VK Jirkov A - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 0:2 (-20,-19)
7 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 VSK Děčín 1 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 1:2 (19,-22,-11)
8 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 VSK Strejda Děčín 2 - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 0:2 (-10,-13)
9 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 VK Jirkov A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 2:1 (26,-18,14)
10 12. 12. 2021, 08:59 VSK Děčín 1 - VSK Strejda Děčín 2 2:1 (18,-19,13)
2. kolo
11 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C 0:2 (-15,-18)
12 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 Žatec B - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 2:0 (16,21)
13 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 2:0 (18,22)
14 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C - Žatec B 2:0 (17,19)
15 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 - TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 0:2 (-18,-9)
16 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - Žatec B 1:2 (24,-18,-15)
17 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 2:1 (-23,12,10)
18 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. - Žatec B 2:0 (15,17)
19 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 1:2 (-23,9,-10)
20 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C - TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 2:0 (22,15)
3. kolo
21 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 Žatec A - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 2:0 (23,19)
22 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 VK Jirkov B - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 0:2 (-17,-21)
23 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Žatec A 2:1 (22,-20,12)
24 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 - VK Jirkov B 0:2 (-18,-19)
25 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 0:2 (-20,-24)
26 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 Žatec A - VK Jirkov B 2:0 (22,19)
27 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 0:2 (-16,-22)
28 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VK Jirkov B 2:0 (15,20)
29 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 Žatec A - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 2:0 (27,25)
30 12. 12. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 0:2 (-9,-12)
4. kolo
31 12. 12. 2021, 09:02 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 2:0 (7,18)
32 12. 12. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:2 (18,-18,-9)
33 12. 12. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 - VK Litvínov, z.s. 0:2 (-10,-17)
34 12. 12. 2021, 09:02 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 2:0 (21,22)
35 12. 12. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 2:0 (18,15)
36 12. 12. 2021, 09:02 VK Litvínov, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 1:2 (-23,21,-16)
© ČVS 2015-2018