Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Karviná, z.s. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 359:297 | 18 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Havlíčkův Brod, o.s. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 351:257 | 17 | |
3 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 332:298 | 14 | |
4 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 313:338 | 9 | |
5 | Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | 328:356 | 9 | |
6 | TJ Minerva Boskovice | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 304:300 | 8 | |
7 | Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | 328:352 | 7 | |
8 | TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:14 | 252:369 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Boskovice | - | Nový Jičín | 2:1 (7,-23,9) | ||
2 | 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Svitavy A | - | VAM Olomouc | 0:2 (-19,-11) | ||
3 | 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Karviná | - | Polička | 2:1 (-15,17,6) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16. 11. 2019, 11:30 | Havl.Brod | - | Lanškroun | 2:0 (20,18) | ||
5 | 16. 11. 2019, 11:30 | VAM Olomouc | - | Boskovice | 0:2 (-18,-17) | ||
6 | 16. 11. 2019, 11:30 | Polička | - | Svitavy A | 0:2 (-23,-23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Nový Jičín | - | VAM Olomouc | 0:2 (-21,-22) | ||
8 | 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Lanškroun | - | Karviná | 0:2 (-17,-19) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16. 11. 2019, 14:30 | Karviná | - | Havl.Brod | 2:0 (21,20) | ||
10 | 16. 11. 2019, 14:30 | Svitavy A | - | Lanškroun | 1:2 (20,-19,-10) | ||
11 | 16. 11. 2019, 14:30 | Boskovice | - | Polička | 2:0 (9,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Polička | - | Nový Jičín | 0:2 (-15,-14) | ||
13 | 16. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Lanškroun | - | Boskovice | 2:0 (24,23) | ||
14 | 16. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Havl.Brod | - | VAM Olomouc | 2:0 (23,11) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16. 11. 2019, 17:30 | Havl.Brod | - | Nový Jičín | 2:1 (-20,9,12) | ||
16 | 16. 11. 2019, 17:30 | Karviná | - | Svitavy A | 2:0 (13,23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Lanškroun | 2:0 (24,18) | ||
18 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Polička | 2:0 (13,21) | ||
19 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Boskovice | - | Karviná | 0:2 (-14,-22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Karviná | - | Nový Jičín | 2:0 (22,15) | ||
21 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Lanškroun | - | VAM Olomouc | 0:2 (-18,-19) | ||
22 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Svitavy A | - | Havl.Brod | 0:2 (-15,-16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 17. 11. 2019, 12:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Karviná | 2:1 (19,-23,10) | ||
24 | 17. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Havl.Brod | - | Polička | 2:0 (13,9) | ||
25 | 17. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Svitavy A | - | Boskovice | 2:0 (8,14) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 17. 11. 2019, 13:30 | Nový Jičín | - | Svitavy A | 1:2 (-22,22,-13) | ||
27 | 17. 11. 2019, 13:30 | Polička | - | Lanškroun | 1:2 (24,-14,-10) | ||
28 | 17. 11. 2019, 13:30 | Boskovice | - | Havl.Brod | 0:2 (-14,-22) |