Krajský přebor starších žákyň, skupina A

KOLO
3. kolo
Čelákovice1:2Pečky(-14, 17, -6)
Benátky nad Jizerou0:2Nymburk A(-12, -23)
Neratovice2:1Nymburk B(-23, 19, 4)
Benátky nad Jizerou2:0Pečky(14, 10)
Čelákovice0:2Nymburk B(-19, -23)
Neratovice0:2Nymburk A(-11, -14)
Benátky nad Jizerou2:0Nymburk B(17, 18)
Neratovice2:0Pečky(1, 10)
Čelákovice0:2Nymburk A(-13, -13)
Lysá nad Labem2:1Kutná Hora(23, -15, 12)
Kostomlaty nad Labem2:1Kolín(20, -25, 10)
Lysá nad Labem2:0Kolín B(6, 16)
Kostomlaty nad Labem2:1Kutná Hora(-22, 19, 7)
Lysá nad Labem2:0Kolín(18, 14)
Kostomlaty nad Labem2:0Kolín B(5, 17)
Kutná Hora2:1Kolín(22, -21, 11)
Lysá nad Labem2:0Kostomlaty nad Labem(14, 21)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volleyball Nymburk A 10 10 0 0 0 20:0 500:240 30
2 TJ Neratovice 10 8 1 0 1 18:3 489:313 26
3 Volleyball Nymburk B 10 7 0 1 2 15:6 479:395 22
4 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 10 6 1 1 2 15:7 484:364 21
5 TK Slovan Slovan Lysá nad Labem 10 3 3 1 3 13:11 475:448 16
6 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 10 3 1 3 3 11:13 455:480 14
7 TJ Spartak Pečky 10 0 4 1 5 9:16 406:524 9
8 VSC Čelákovice 10 2 1 1 6 7:15 384:483 9
9 SK Volejbal Kolín 10 2 0 3 5 7:16 425:501 9
10 TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 10 1 2 1 6 7:16 390:493 8
11 SK Volejbal Kolín B 10 0 0 1 9 1:20 268:514 1
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Pečky Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 1:2 (-26,15,-9)
2 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Nymburk A 0:2 (-8,-7)
3 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Nymburk B 0:2 (-19,-22)
4 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Pečky 1:2 (-11,24,-9)
5 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk B 0:2 (-9,-18)
6 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Nymburk A 0:2 (-10,-5)
7 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Nymburk B 0:2 (-17,-15)
8 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Pečky 2:0 (21,19)
9 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk A 0:2 (-7,-11)
10 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Pečky - Nymburk B 0:2 (-15,-14)
11 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Kolín B 2:0 (15,15)
12 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (17,9)
13 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:0 (9,15)
14 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Lysá nad Labem 1:2 (20,-20,-10)
15 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:0 (11,22)
16 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Lysá nad Labem 2:0 (22,12)
17 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:0 (7,9)
18 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem 2:1 (-11,22,7)
19 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice 0:2 (-20,-15)
2. kolo
20 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Čelákovice Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 0:2 (-19,-19)
21 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 (-21,19,-8)
22 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Neratovice 0:2 (-24,-11)
23 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Čelákovice 2:0 (17,15)
24 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Neratovice 0:2 (-12,-15)
25 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 (-16,-21)
26 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Neratovice 0:2 (-9,-14)
27 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Čelákovice 2:0 (12,24)
28 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 (-2,-10)
29 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Neratovice 0:2 (-13,-13)
30 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Kutná Hora 0:2 (-8,-16)
31 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk A - Nymburk B Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 2:0 (23,23)
32 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Pečky - Lysá nad Labem 1:2 (22,-13,-5)
33 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk A - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:0 (7,11)
34 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk B - Lysá nad Labem 2:0 (19,16)
35 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Pečky - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:1 (-22,22,14)
36 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk A - Lysá nad Labem 2:0 (16,9)
37 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:0 (19,7)
38 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk A - Pečky 2:0 (4,13)
3. kolo
39 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Pečky Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 1:2 (-14,17,-6)
40 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Nymburk A 0:2 (-12,-23)
41 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Nymburk B 2:1 (-23,19,4)
42 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Pečky 2:0 (14,10)
43 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk B 0:2 (-19,-23)
44 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Nymburk A 0:2 (-11,-14)
45 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Nymburk B 2:0 (17,18)
46 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Pečky 2:0 (1,10)
47 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk A 0:2 (-13,-13)
48 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kutná Hora Pořadatel: TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem 2:1 (23,-15,12)
49 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Kolín 2:1 (20,-25,10)
50 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kolín B 2:0 (6,16)
51 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Kutná Hora 2:1 (-22,19,7)
52 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kolín 2:0 (18,14)
53 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Kolín B 2:0 (5,17)
54 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kolín 2:1 (22,-21,11)
55 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:0 (14,21)
© ČVS 2015-2018