Jmenný seznam Čestných členů ČVS (ČČ ČVS) (1999-2004, uzavřeno)
(stav k 1. 1. 2024)
Bělina Lumír, Ing. | Praha, 05.06.1911 - 21.12.1992 |
Benešová Taťána | Plzeň, 19.12.1934 - 17.08.2019 |
Brož Karel | Praha 5, 06.12.1924 - 17.08.2009 |
Cábal Josef | Česká Lípa, 18.08.1922 - 23.06.2010 |
Čuda Milan | České Budějovice, 22.09.1939 - |
Dluhoš Jan, Ing. | Bohumín, 25.06.1931 - |
Douša Miroslav | Praha 15, 23.10.1926 - 09.11.2013 |
Drobný Ladislav | Obříství, 16.09.1920 - 03.06.2000 |
Ejem Miloslav, CSc. | Praha 7, 05.11.1935 - |
Hejduk Jan | Praha, 06.05.1910 - 27.12.1995 |
Hellebrand Josef | Háj ve Slezsku-Lhota, 23.04.1937 - 17.11.2015 |
Hronek Jan, Dr. | Praha 5, 24.01.1948 - |
Jebáček Leopold | Brno, 07.08.1912 - 17.04.2001 |
Kop Petr | Praha 4, 15.02.1937 - 27.01.2017 |
Koutský Otakar, JUDr. | Praha, 26.04.1916 - 13.08.1996 |
Krotil Jiří, MUDr. | Sokolov, 22.03.1923 - 01.09.2022 |
Kučera Pavel, Ing. | Chomutov, 13.03.1941 - 20.11.2011 |
Kučera Vladimír, Ing. | Havlíčkův Brod, 17.05.1933 - 07. 01. 2023 |
Kyndr Antonín | Praha, 22.08.1930 - 07.09.2002 |
Láznička Karel | Šlapanice u Brna, 12.06.1928 - 12.06.2010 |
Leszczynski Roman, Ing. | Praha 4, 22.07.1932 - 16. 08. 2019 |
Malý Rudolf, Mgr. | Liberec, 25.11.1937 - |
Malý Zdeněk | Praha 2, 07.07.1926 - 09.03.2010 |
Matějů Josef | Krnov, 11.02.1924 - 14.05.1995 |
Mikuláš Václav | Praha 10, 08.07.1925 - 01.01.2017 |
Milka Vladimír, Ing. | Chomutov, 18.06.1909 - 17.11.1987 |
Oderský Karel | Ostrava, 29.07.1925 - 30.10.2011 |
Paleček Josef | Pardubice, 27.10.1935 - 26.01.2013 |
Pourová Dana | Hořovice, 15.02.1933 - |
Přecechtěl Jan, Ing. | Litovel, 29.03.1937 - 22.11.2020 |
Pudel Jindřich | Svatý Kopeček, 22.08.1921 - 02.07.2009 |
Purnoch Milan, Ing. | Praha 8, 27.08.1933 - 25.04.2017 |
Seibert Miloslav | Praha, 25.08.1919 - 03.12.1996 |
Sobotka Vladimír, Doc. Dr. | Brno, 06.04.1931 - 22.12.2022 |
Spirit Vladimír, Ing. | Praha, 05.05.1923 - 15.07.2002 |
Stibitz František, Doc. | Praha 7, 15.04.1917 - 03.03.2008 |
Šneberger Stanislav | Plzeň, 07.05.1926 - 03.11.2017 |
Štál Jiří | Dřevěnice, 28.07.1926 - 02.06.2005 |
ŠtěpánekJaroslav, JUDr. | Brno, 08.04.1918 - 01.11.1989 |
Šveda Anton | Brno, 20.05.1942 - 28.07.2011 |
Tobolka Augustin, Ing. | Praha 8, 17.11.1921 - 06.07.2009 |
Vyoral Vladimír | Praha 6, 27.01.1927 - 08.06. 2008 |
Zyka Alois, JUDr. | Slavkov, 30.07.1912 - 12.05.1986 |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23), TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:3 (22:25,...
Hermannová / Štochlová – Klinger D. / Klinger R. (AUT) 1:2 (21:23, 23:21, 13:15)
Ahtiainen / Lahti (FIN) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:0 (kontumačně), Hermannová / Štochlová – Elize Maia / Thamela (BRA) 2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 16:14)
Trousil / Westphal – Schalk / Bourne (USA) 0:2 (11:21, 16:21), Šépka / Sedlák – Ermacora / Waller (AUT) 0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
čtvrtfinále: Mol / Sørum (NOR) – Perusič / Schweiner 2:1 (21:17, 23:21, 15:12)
Perušič / Schweiner – van de Velde / Immers (NED) 0:2 (21:23, 21:19), Perušič / Schweiner - George / Andre (BRA) 2:0 (21:17, 21:16)